Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Cisco Systems Enh Etherswitch L2 SM-48FE 2SFP

Search among 26 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 26 of 26

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

1000B-T SFP Copper RJ45 100M Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# GLC-T-ENC

Modules – GLC-T-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Category 6 - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network ...

$125.00

$50.11

Save 60%

ADD TO CART

594 In Stock


1000BASE-T SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-T=

Modules – GLC-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Category 5 - Hot-swappable - 0.6" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.8" Depth - 90 Limited Warranty - ...

$395.00

$238.55

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

11183 In Stock


100FX SFP on GE SFP Ports for DSBU Switches

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-GE-100FX=

Modules – SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber ...

$250.00

$146.14

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

791 In Stock


1000B-SX SFP 850NM MMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# GLC-SX-MM-ENC

Modules – GLC-SX-MM-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm, 50 µm ...

$150.00

$40.24

Save 73%

ADD TO CART

486 In Stock


1000B-LX SFP 1310NM 10KM SMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# GLC-LH-SM-ENC

Modules – GLC-LH-SM-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm, 50 ...

$250.00

$41.29

Save 83%

ADD TO CART

364 In Stock


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-D=

Modules – GLC-BX-D= - SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x 1000Base-BX10-D Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - ...

$1,300.00

$781.92

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

158 In Stock


1G/2G FC 1550NM 80KM SMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# CWDM-SFP-1550-ENC

Modules – CWDM-SFP-1550-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-CWDM Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm Fiber ...

$950.00

$229.86

Save 76%

ADD TO CART

123 In Stock


10GSR SFP+ 10GB SR SFP+ LC MMF SFP-10G-SR Compatible

AMC Optics Part# SFP-10G-SR-AMC

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP-10G-SR-AMC - SFP+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/50 µm Fiber Optic Cable ...

$680.00

$78.77

Save 88%

ADD TO CART

118 In Stock


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-U=

Modules – GLC-BX-U= - GLC-BX-U - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x LC/PC 1000Base-BX10 Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 1000Base-BX10 Network ...

$1,300.00

$785.64

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

123 In Stock


1000T SFP 1000BT SFP Copper GLC-T Compatible

AMC Optics Part# GLC-T-AMC

Transceivers/Media Converters – GLC-T-AMC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Category 5 - Gigabit Ethernet - ...

$110.00

$31.16

Save 72%

ADD TO CART

57 In Stock


10-pack GLC-LH-SM Compatible Buy 9PCS Get 1 free

AMC Optics Part# GLC-LH-SM-10PK-AMC

Various Network Storage Devices – GLC-LH-SM-10PK-AMC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-ZX Network LAN/WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 9 µm Fiber Optic Cable ...

$1,000.00

$170.22

Save 83%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


1G/2G FC 1510NM 80KM SMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# CWDM-SFP-1510-ENC

Modules – CWDM-SFP-1510-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-CWDM Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm Fiber ...

$950.00

$229.86

Save 76%

ADD TO CART

74 In Stock


10GLR SFP+ 10GB SR SFP+ LC SMF SFP-10G-LR Compatible

AMC Optics Part# SFP-10G-LR-AMC

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP-10G-LR-AMC - SFP+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

$1,440.00

$146.89

Save 90%

ADD TO CART

47 In Stock


1G/2G FC 1530NM 80KM SMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# CWDM-SFP-1530-ENC

Modules – CWDM-SFP-1530-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-CWDM Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm Fiber ...

$950.00

$229.86

Save 76%

ADD TO CART

70 In Stock


1G/2G FC 1470NM 80KM SMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# CWDM-SFP-1470-ENC

Modules – CWDM-SFP-1470-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-CWDM Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm Fiber ...

$950.00

$229.86

Save 76%

ADD TO CART

87 In Stock


1G/2G FC 1570NM 80KM SMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# CWDM-SFP-1570-ENC

Modules – CWDM-SFP-1570-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-CWDM Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm Fiber ...

$950.00

$229.86

Save 76%

ADD TO CART

86 In Stock


1G/2G FC 1490NM 80KM SMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# CWDM-SFP-1490-ENC

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x SC/PC Duplex 1000Base-X Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X Network Technology - Hot-swappable ...

$950.00

$229.86

Save 76%

ADD TO CART

82 In Stock


1G/2G FC 1610NM 80KM SMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# CWDM-SFP-1610-ENC

Modules – CWDM-SFP-1610-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-CWDM Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm Fiber ...

$950.00

$229.86

Save 76%

ADD TO CART

76 In Stock


1G/2G FC 1590NM 80KM SMF LC Lifetime Warranty 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# CWDM-SFP-1590-ENC

Modules – CWDM-SFP-1590-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-CWDM Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm Fiber ...

$950.00

$229.86

Save 76%

ADD TO CART

78 In Stock


1000lx sfp 1000blx/lh sfp smf lc 100% Cisco Compatible

AMC Optics Part# GLC-LH-SM-AMC

Transceivers/Media Converters – GLC-LH-SM-AMC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/50 µm Fiber ...

$100.00

$23.64

Save 76%

ADD TO CART

46 In Stock


10-pack GLC-SX-MM Compatible Buy 9PCS Get 1 Free

AMC Optics Part# GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMC

Modules – GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Fiber ...

$740.00

$150.27

Save 80%

ADD TO CART

17 In Stock


10GBASE-LR OC192 XFP for Cisco 100 Percent Compatible Tested

AMC Optics Part# XFP10GLROC192SRA

Transceivers/Media Converters – XFP - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$1,000.00

$200.28

Save 80%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


1000BASE-BX BI-DI SFP 1310NM TX 1490NM RX with DOM 100% Application Tested

ENET Part# GLC-BX-U-ENC

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX10 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX10 Network Technology - Lifetime

$450.00

$129.01

Save 71%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


1000sx sfp 1000bsx sfp mmf lc100% Cisco Compatible

AMC Optics Part# GLC-SX-MM-AMC

Transceivers/Media Converters – GLC-SX-MM-AMC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/50 µm Fiber ...

$80.00

$23.29

Save 71%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


1000ZX SFP 1000BZX SFP SMF LC GLC-ZX-SM Compatible

AMC Optics Part# GLC-ZX-SM

Transceivers/Media Converters – GLC-ZX-SM-AMC - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-ZX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm Fiber Optic ...

$260.00

$85.41

Save 67%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


10GLR X2 Module 10GB X2 LR SMF X2-10GB-LR Compatible

AMC Optics Part# X2-10GB-LR-AMC

Transceivers/Media Converters – X2-10GB-LR-AMC - X2 - 1 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x SC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

$1,500.00

$350.51

Save 77%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
26 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Cisco Systems SM-D-ES2-48= Enh Etherswitch L2 SM-48FE 2SFP Accessories