Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Cisco Systems SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE; 2 Combo Mini-GBIC

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 5 of 5

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

Cisco Systems Part# MGBLX1

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 1 Gbps Maximum Data ...

$246.00

$152.75

Save!

ADD TO CART

448 Available


MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Systems Part# MGBSX1

Transceivers/Media Converters – MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - ...

$159.00

$94.65

Save!

ADD TO CART

1620 Available


Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Systems Part# MGBLH1

Modules – MGBLH1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LH Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - ...

$318.00

$185.68

Save!

ADD TO CART

84 Available


100 Base-FX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Systems Part# MFEFX1

Modules – MFEFX1 - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Interfaces / Ports Details - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX Network Technology - 100 Mbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 0.3" Height - ...

$108.00

$62.79

Save!

ADD TO CART

183 Available


100 Base-LX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Systems Part# MFELX1

Modules – MFELX1 - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX Network Technology - 100 Mbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$206.00

$127.08

Save!

ADD TO CART

24 Available

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
5 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Cisco Systems
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Cisco Systems SLM224PT-NA SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE; 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Accessories