Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Cisco Systems SF200-24 24-Port 10/100, 2 Combo Mini-GBIC

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 4 of 4

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

Cisco Systems Part# MGBLX1

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Hot-swappable - 0.3" Height

$246.00

$145.63

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

107 In Stock


1000BASE-BX-20U SFP Transceiver

Cisco Systems Part# MGBBX1

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX Network Technology - Hot-swappable - 0.3" Height - 0.5" ...

$365.00

$218.33

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Systems Part# MGBSX1

Transceivers/Media Converters – MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - ...

$159.00

$103.72

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

60 In Stock


SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC

Cisco Systems Part# MGBLH1

Modules – MGBLH1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LH Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - ...

$318.00

$219.42

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
4 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Cisco Systems
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Cisco Systems SLM224GT-NA SF200-24 24-Port 10/100, 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Accessories