Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

Cisco Systems 8 Port Channelized T1/E1-PRI Network Module

Related/Similar

Search among 667 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 666

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 23

8GBPS FC Software SFP+ LC-Spare

Cisco Systems Part# DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

Modules – Switching Module - Switching Network - 1 x LC Fiber Channel Interfaces / Ports Details - Fiber Channel - 8 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 90 Limited Warranty - 1 GB/s Data Transfer Rate

$260.00

$161.09

Save!

ADD TO CART

473 Available


10GBASE-CU SFP + 1M Cable-GTW Software Release 1.0-K9

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-H10GB-CU1M

Modules – SFP-H10GB-CU1M - 1 Packaged Quantity - Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Connector on Second End - Copper

$100.00

$62.42

Save!

ADD TO CART

2763 Available


3925 with SPE1003GE 4EHWIC4-DSP 2SM 256MBCF 1GB DRAM

Cisco Systems Part# CISCO3925/K9

Routers and Gateways – 3900 Product Series - 3925 Product Model - Router - 3 Total Number of Ports - 15 Total Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Gigabit Ethernet - Power Supply - 3U Compatible Rack Unit

$9,500.00

$5,565.35

Save!

ADD TO CART

57 Available


EHWIC-4G-LTE-V 4G Lte Ehwic for Verizon 700MHZ Band 13/Cdma Rev A for 3900 Isr

Cisco Systems Part# EHWIC-4G-LTE-V=

Modules – Cisco 1900 Series Interfaces - 4G LTE EHWIC for Verizon, 700 MHz Band 13 / CDMA Rev A

$1,150.00

$732.53

Save!

ADD TO CART

99 Available


CAT4500E 10 Slot Chassis-48GBPS/ Slot

Cisco Systems Part# WS-C4510R+E=

Modules – Catalyst - 4500E Product Series - 4510R+E Product Model - Switch Chassis - No Modular - No Stack Port - 10 Total Expansion Slots - Supervisor Engine - Line Card - 3 Layer Supported - 2 Layer Supported

$9,995.00

$6,302.42

Save!

ADD TO CART

46 Available


3945 SPE150 3GE 4EHWIC-4SM 256MBCF 1GB DRAM IPB

Cisco Systems Part# CISCO3945/K9

Routers and Gateways – 3900 Product Series - 3945 Product Model - Router - 3 Total Number of Ports - 17 Total Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Gigabit Ethernet - Power Supply - 3U Compatible Rack Unit

$13,000.00

$7,790.20

Save!

ADD TO CART

26 Available


10GBASE-Er SFP Module

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-10G-ER=

Modules – SFP-10G-ER - SFP+ - Data Networking - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-ER Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-ER Network ...

$10,000.00

$6,338.30

Save!

ADD TO CART

30 Available


3925 Security Bundle with Security License

Cisco Systems Part# CISCO3925-SEC/K9

Routers and Gateways – 3900 Product Series - 3925 Product Model - Router - 3 Total Number of Ports - 15 Total Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Gigabit Ethernet - Power Supply - 3U Compatible Rack Unit

$10,895.00

$6,571.49

Save!

ADD TO CART

20 Available


3945 with SPE250 4GE 3EHWIC-3DSP 4SM 256MB CF 1GB

Cisco Systems Part# CISCO3945E/K9

Routers and Gateways – 3900 Product Series - 3945E Product Model - Router - 4 Total Number of Ports - 13 Total Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Gigabit Ethernet - Power Supply - 3U Compatible Rack ...

$18,000.00

$12,321.12

Save!

ADD TO CART

29 Available


3945 Security Bundle with Security License

Cisco Systems Part# CISCO3945-SEC/K9

Routers and Gateways – 3900 Product Series - 3945 Product Model - Router - 3 Total Number of Ports - 17 Total Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Gigabit Ethernet - Power Supply - 3U Compatible Rack Unit

$14,395.00

$9,099.39

Save!

ADD TO CART

26 Available


$75.00

$31.98

Save!

ADD TO CART

21 Available


$150,000.00

$99,787.00

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$30,796.00

$20,484.12

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Nexus 7000 F3-Series 12 PT 40GBE QSFP

Cisco Systems Part# N7K-F312FQ-25++=

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 12 Total Expansion Slots - QSFP+ - 1.7" Height - 15.3" Width - 21.9" Depth - 1 Year Limited Warranty - Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches

$40,000.00

$26,607.80

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


3945 Voice Bundle PVDM3-64-Uc and Security License P

Cisco Systems Part# C3945-VSEC/K9

Routers and Gateways – 3900 Product Series - 3945 Product Model - Router - 3 Total Number of Ports - 17 Total Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Gigabit Ethernet - Power Supply - 3U Compatible Rack Unit

$15,795.00

$9,956.56

Save!

ADD TO CART

8 Available


3945E Sec Bundle with Sec License-Pack

Cisco Systems Part# CISCO3945E-SEC/K9

Business Solutions – 3900 Product Series - 3945E Product Model - Router - 4 Total Number of Ports - 13 Total Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Gigabit Ethernet - Power Supply - 3U Compatible Rack ...

$19,395.00

$12,636.15

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 NM SFP10G 100GHZ

Cisco Systems Part# DWDM-SFP10G-30.33=

Modules – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-DWDM Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM Network Technology - 11 ...

$20,000.00

$12,773.09

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


10GBZR X2 Module

Cisco Systems Part# X2-10GB-ZR=

Modules – X2-10GB-ZR - X2 - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-ZR Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x SC/PC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$16,000.00

$10,095.60

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


10X10G Multi Rate Client Line Card

Cisco Systems Part# 15454-M-10X10G-LC=

Modules – Service Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 10 Total Expansion Slots - SFP+ - 5 Year Limited Warranty

$33,000.00

$21,073.53

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$120,000.00

$77,079.01

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$4,000.00

$2,615.26

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$10,800.00

$6,954.06

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


2911 with 3 Ge 4EHWIC 1SM 256MB CF 1GB DRAM

Cisco Systems Part# C2911-AX/K9

Modules – 2900 Product Series - 2911 Product Model - Router - 3 Total Number of Ports - No Powerline - 8 Total Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Gigabit Ethernet - Power Supply - 2U ...

$4,300.00

$2,733.33

Save!

ADD TO CART

2 Available


32 Port 8GBPS Advanced FC Module 32 8G Software SFP+

Cisco Systems Part# DS-X9232-256BK9=

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 32 Total Expansion Slots - SFP+ - 1 Year Limited Warranty

$74,320.00

$47,743.74

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$66,000.00

$42,017.92

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


40CH Multiplexer C-Band Odd

Cisco Systems Part# 15454-40-MUX-C=

Modules – 15454-40-MUX-C Product Model - Data Multiplexer - 40 Data Channels - Optical Fiber - Desktop - Wired - Spare Product

$13,900.00

$8,951.63

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$69,000.00

$45,675.14

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$76,000.00

$48,823.10

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


48 Port 8GBPS Advanced FC Module 48 8G Software SFP+

Cisco Systems Part# DS-X9248-256BK9=

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 48 x 8GBase-SW Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 8 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 8GBase-SW Network Technology - 8 ...

$91,480.00

$58,759.20

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$30,000.00

$19,319.21

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 23
FILTER RESULTS
666 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Cisco Systems
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Cisco Systems NM-8CE1T1-PRI= 8 Port Channelized T1/E1-PRI Network Module Related Products