Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

Cisco Systems 8 Port Channelized T1/E1-PRI Network Module

Related/Similar

Search among 696 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 696

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 24

8GBPS FC Software SFP+ LC-Spare

Cisco Systems Part# DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

Modules – Switching Module - Switching Network - 1 x LC Fiber Channel Interfaces / Ports Details - Fiber Channel - 90 Limited Warranty - 8 Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$260.00

$152.28

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

1558 In Stock


3925 with SPE1003GE 4EHWIC4-DSP 2SM 256MBCF 1GB DRAM

Cisco Systems Part# CISCO3925/K9

Routers and Gateways – 3900 Product Series - 3925 Product Model - Router - 3 Total Number of Ports - 15 Total Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Gigabit Ethernet - Power Supply - 3U Compatible Rack Unit

$9,500.00

$5,354.79

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


2 Port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-CH Data

Cisco Systems Part# NIM-2MFT-T1/E1=

Modules – Cisco 2 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module

$2,200.00

$1,327.93

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

95 In Stock


3945 SPE150 3GE 4EHWIC-4SM 256MBCF 1GB DRAM IPB

Cisco Systems Part# CISCO3945/K9

Routers and Gateways – 3900 Product Series - 3945 Product Model - Router - 3 Total Number of Ports - 17 Total Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Gigabit Ethernet - Power Supply - 3U Compatible Rack Unit

$13,000.00

$7,403.47

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

47 In Stock


3925 Security Bundle with Security License

Cisco Systems Part# CISCO3925-SEC/K9

Routers and Gateways – 3900 Product Series - 3925 Product Model - Router - 3 Total Number of Ports - 15 Total Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Gigabit Ethernet - Power Supply - 3U Compatible Rack Unit

$10,895.00

$6,541.54

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

37 In Stock


CAT4500E 10 Slot Chassis-48GBPS/ Slot

Cisco Systems Part# WS-C4510R+E=

Modules – Catalyst - 4500E Product Series - 4510R+E Product Model - Switch Chassis - No Stack Port - 10 Total Expansion Slots - Supervisor Engine - Line Card - Supervisor Engine - Line Card - 3 Layer Supported ...

$9,995.00

$5,989.94

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

43 In Stock


UCS-IOM-2204XP= Ucs 2204XP I/O Module 4EXTERNAL 16INTERNAL 10GB Ports

Cisco Systems Part# UCS-IOM-2204XP=

System Expansion Modules – UCS 2200 - 2204XP Product Model - Fabric Extender - 7.6" Height - 1.4" Width - 7.2" Depth - 90 Day Limited Warranty - RoHS-5 - UCS 2200 - 1 Packaged Quantity - Management by Cisco UCS Manager - ...

$5,000.00

$2,023.31

Save 60%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock


3925E SPE200 4GE 3EHWIC-3DSP 2SM 256MBCF 1GB IPB

Cisco Systems Part# CISCO3925E/K9

Routers and Gateways – 3900 Product Series - 3925E Product Model - Router - 4 Total Number of Ports - 11 Total Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Power Supply - 3U Compatible Rack Unit - Rack-mountable

$16,500.00

$9,916.54

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

26 In Stock


Nexus 3172P 48 x SFP+ & 6 QSFP+ PT

Cisco Systems Part# N3K-C3172PQ-10GE

Modules – Nexus - 3000 Product Series - 3172PQ Product Model - No Uplink Port - No Stack Port - 6 x 40 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 48 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot ...

$20,000.00

$9,942.66

Save 50%

ADD TO CART

22 In Stock


3945 Voice Bundle PVDM3-64-Uc and Security License P

Cisco Systems Part# C3945-VSEC/K9

Routers and Gateways – 3900 Product Series - 3945 Product Model - Router - 3 Total Number of Ports - 17 Total Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Gigabit Ethernet - Power Supply - 3U Compatible Rack Unit

$15,795.00

$9,407.70

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


3945E Sec Bundle with Sec License-Pack

Cisco Systems Part# CISCO3945E-SEC/K9

Business Solutions – 3900 Product Series - 3945E Product Model - Router - 4 Total Number of Ports - 13 Total Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Gigabit Ethernet - Power Supply - 3U Compatible Rack ...

$20,000.00

$12,131.47

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 NM SFP10G 100GHZ

Cisco Systems Part# DWDM-SFP10G-30.33=

Modules – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-DWDM Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM Network Technology - ...

$20,000.00

$12,070.30

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$20,000.00

$12,070.30

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$20,000.00

$12,070.30

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


10GBASE-Er SFP Module

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-10G-ER=

Modules – SFP-10G-ER - SFP+ - Data Networking - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-ER Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-ER Network ...

$10,000.00

$6,136.02

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


10GBZR X2 Module

Cisco Systems Part# X2-10GB-ZR=

Modules – X2-10GB-ZR - X2 - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-ZR Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x SC/PC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10GBase-ZR Network Technology - 0.

$16,000.00

$9,551.45

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


10X10G Multi Rate Client Line Card

Cisco Systems Part# 15454-M-10X10G-LC=

Modules – Service Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 10 Total Expansion Slots - SFP+ - 5 Year Limited Warranty

$33,000.00

$19,919.30

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


128CH DSP Module

Cisco Systems Part# PVDM4-128++=

Modules – PVDM4-128 - Voice Module - Voice - 0.7" Height - 2.5" Width - 2.6" Depth - Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Routers (ISRs)

$6,800.00

$4,175.96

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


160G Modular Linecard Service Edge Optimizd

Cisco Systems Part# A9K-MOD160-SE=

Modules – Factory Direct Only - Cisco 160G Modular Linecard Service Edge Optimized

$120,000.00

$72,311.19

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$10,800.00

$6,625.20

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


2 PRE5 20G License Each HA Cable Kit

Cisco Systems Part# UPG-P5FILT10G-HA

Modules – Factory Direct Only - Cisco 2 PRE5 20G lic each, HA cable kit

$81,540.00

$49,297.56

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


200G Cpak MR Line Card C Band Licensed

Cisco Systems Part# NCS2K-200G-CK-LIC=

Modules – Factory Direct Only - Cisco 200G - CPAK MR Line Card - C-Band - Licensed

$149,000.00

$89,807.49

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


2911 with 3 Ge 4EHWIC 1SM 256MB CF 1GB DRAM

Cisco Systems Part# C2911-AX/K9

Modules – 2900 Product Series - 2911 Product Model - Router - 3 Total Number of Ports - No Powerline - 8 Total Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Gigabit Ethernet - Power Supply - 2U ...

$4,300.00

$2,582.34

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


32 Port 8GBPS Advanced FC Module 32 8G Software SFP+

Cisco Systems Part# DS-X9232-256BK9=

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 32 Total Expansion Slots - SFP+ - 1 Year Limited Warranty

$74,320.00

$45,490.64

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$66,000.00

$40,032.38

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


40CH Broadcast Wavelength Cross-Connect C-Band- Odd

Cisco Systems Part# 15454-40-WXC-C=

Modules – 15454-40-WXC-C= Product Model - Data Multiplexer - 40 Data Channels - Optical Fiber - Wired - Spare Product


40CH Multiplexer C-Band Odd

Cisco Systems Part# 15454-40-MUX-C=

Modules – 15454-40-MUX-C Product Model - Data Multiplexer - 40 Data Channels - Optical Fiber - Desktop - Wired - Spare Product

$13,900.00

$8,393.84

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


40 Port Ge Line Card Service Edge Optimized

Cisco Systems Part# A9K-40GE-SE

Modules – Service Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 40 Total Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X Network Technology - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 1 Gbit/s ...

$75,000.00

$45,767.03

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$69,000.00

$42,246.04

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$76,000.00

$46,514.24

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 24
FILTER RESULTS
696 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Cisco Systems
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Cisco Systems NM-8CE1T1-PRI= 8 Port Channelized T1/E1-PRI Network Module Related Products