Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Cisco Systems IE 3000 8 Port Base Switch-with Layer 3

Search among 17 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 17 of 17

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

$25.00

$15.41

Save!

ADD TO CART

31 Available


$15.00

$13.03

Save!

ADD TO CART

8 Available


Cisco IE 3000 Expn Module-8.1

Cisco Systems Part# IEM-3000-8TM=

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - 8 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - 100 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - ...

$1,195.00

$647.79

Save!

ADD TO CART

70 Available


100BFX-Multi Moderugged SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=

Modules – SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet

$275.00

$146.41

Save!

ADD TO CART

335 Available


IE3000/2000 AC Power Modular Updated

Cisco Systems Part# PWR-IE50W-AC=

Power Adapters – Power Module - 1 x IEC 60320 C14 Receptacles - 110 V AC Input Voltage - 220 V AC Input Voltage - 24 V DC Output Voltage - 5.8" Height - 2" Width - 4.4" Depth - Cisco PWR-IE3000-AC Power Converter - ...

$395.00

$214.76

Save!

ADD TO CART

71 Available


Cisco 1000MBPS Single-Mode Rugged SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX/LH Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - ...

$1,095.00

$594.26

Save!

ADD TO CART

275 Available


1000MBPS Multi-Mode-Rugged SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-SX-MM-RGD=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - ...

$550.00

$311.76

Save!

ADD TO CART

81 Available


IE 3000 4 Port SFP Expansion Module

Cisco Systems Part# IEM-3000-4SM=

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 4 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - 5.8" Height - 3.5" Width - 4.4" Depth - 5 Year Limited Warranty - Cisco Switches: - IE-3000-4TC - IE-3000-8TC - ...

$1,700.00

$932.43

Save!

ADD TO CART

9 Available


100mbps Single Mode-Rugged SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=

Modules – GLC-FE-100LX-RGD - SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-LX10 Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-LX10 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - ...

$440.00

$235.69

Save!

ADD TO CART

138 Available


IE 3000 Power Trans

Cisco Systems Part# PWR-IE3000-AC

Power Supplies – Power Module - 110 V AC Input Voltage - 220 V AC Input Voltage - 5.8" Height - 2" Width - 4.4" Depth - Cisco Switches: - IE-3000-4TC-E - IE-3000-8TC - Cisco Switches: - IE-3000-4TC - IE-3000-8TC

$395.00

$210.23

Save!

ADD TO CART

61 Available


Catalyst 2955 19 inch RM Kit

Cisco Systems Part# STK-RACKMNT-2955=

Mounting Kits – Rack Mount - Cisco Catalyst 2955 Series Switches - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series Switch

$125.00

$64.90

Save!

ADD TO CART

78 Available


AC Power Modular with IEC Plug

Cisco Systems Part# PWR-IE50W-AC-IEC=

Power Adapters – Power Module - 120 V AC Input Voltage - 230 V AC Input Voltage - 24 V DC Output Voltage - 5.8" Height - 2" Width - 4.4" Depth - Cisco Switches: - IE-3000-4TC - IE-3000-8TC - IE-3000-4TC-E - ...

$395.00

$215.05

Save!

ADD TO CART

57 Available


Spare DIN Rail Clip Pack-IE 3000

Cisco Systems Part# DINCLP-IE3000

Faceplates and Mounting Boxes – DINCLP-IE3000= - 4 Packaged Quantity - Mounting Clip - Cisco IE 3000 Series Switch

$20.00

$12.34

Save!

ADD TO CART

1 Available


1000BASE-ZX Single Mode-Rugged SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-ZX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - ...

$4,400.00

$2,442.04

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cisco IE 3000 Expn Module-8 100FX

Cisco Systems Part# IEM-3000-8FM=

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - 8 x 100Base-FX Interfaces / Ports Details - 100 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 12.50 MB/s Data Transfer Rate - Cisco IE-3000-4TC Switches - Cisco IE-3000-8TC ...

$2,495.00

$1,362.63

Save!

ADD TO CART

17 Available


IE 3000 8 Port SFP Expansion Module

Cisco Systems Part# IEM-3000-8SM=

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 8 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - 5.8" Height - 3.5" Width - 4.4" Depth - 5 Year Limited Warranty - Cisco Switches: - IE-3000-4TC - IE-3000-8TC - ...

$2,500.00

$1,376.93

Save!

ADD TO CART

2 Available


IE 3000 Expansion Module 4 PoE 10/100

Cisco Systems Part# IEM-3000-4PC=

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX PoE+ LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - 100 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer ...

$1,500.00

$825.65

Save!

ADD TO CART

3 Available

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
17 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Cisco Systems
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Cisco Systems IE-3000-8TC-E IE 3000 8 Port Base Switch-with Layer 3 Accessories