Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Cisco Systems 3945 with SPE250 4GE 3EHWIC-3DSP 4SM 256MB CF 1GB

Search among 78 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 78

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3

6FT Cable Cons with USB Type-A and Mini-B

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-CONSOLE-USB=

USB Cables – Data Transfer Cable - USB - 6 ft Cable Length - Type A USB - Mini Type B USB - Copper


V.35 Cable DCE Female to Smart Serial 10-FT

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-SS-V35FC=

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Serial/Proprietary - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 10 ft Cable Length - 1 x 34-pin Female V.35 Serial Connector on First End - Female V.35 Proprietary Connector - 1 x Male Connector on Second ...

$100.00

$62.38

Save!

ADD TO CART

97 Available


AC Power Cord North America-C15 NEMA-5-15P 2.5M

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-C15-AC=

AC Power Cables – CAB-C15-AC - Standard Power Cord - 1 x NEMA 5-15P Connector on First End - 8.20 ft Cord Length

$50.00

$30.35

Save!

ADD TO CART

36 Available


32 Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module

Cisco Systems Part# PVDM2-32=

Modules – PVDM - Voice - 90 Day Limited Warranty - NM-HDV2 - NM-HDV2-1T1/E1 - NM-HDV2-2T1/E1 - Platforms Supported: - 2600XM series - 2691 - 3700 - 3660 - 3640 - 3631 - Max Channels for High Complexity : 12 - ...

$1,520.00

$514.91

Save!

ADD TO CART

22 Available


$20.00

$12.34

Save!

ADD TO CART

12 Available


Data License for Cisco 3925/3945

Cisco Systems Part# SL-39-DATA-K9

Business Solutions – Licensing - License - 1 Router License Quantity - IOS - Data

$1,000.00

$637.49

Save!

ADD TO CART

Available


Gatekeeper Feature-License 3925 Platform S

Cisco Systems Part# FL-GK-3925

Business Solutions – Licensing - License - 1 Device License Quantity - Gatekeeper Feature License - Cisco 3925

$8,000.00

$5,126.31

Save!

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Int Service Module Ism-with Service Ready Engine

Cisco Systems Part# ISM-SRE-300-K9

Modules – SRE 300 - Service Module - Data Networking - 0.9" Height - 4" Width - 6.1" Depth - Cisco Integrated Services Router: - 1941 - 2901 - 2911 - 2921 - 2951 - 3925 - 3945 - DRAM: 512 MB

$1,000.00

$634.71

Save!

ADD TO CART

22 Available


HWIC Two 10/100 Routed Port

Cisco Systems Part# HWIC-2FE=

Modules – HWIC - Wide Area Network - 2 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX Auto-sensing/Auto- negotiating/Auto MDI/MDI-X Interfaces / Ports Details - 2 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX Auto-sensing/Auto- negotiating/Auto MDI/MDI-X WAN ...

$1,450.00

$918.54

Save!

ADD TO CART

77 Available


2-Port Voice Interface Card FXO Universal

Cisco Systems Part# VIC2-2FXO=

Modules – Voice Interface Card (VIC) - Voice - Wide Area Network - 2 x RJ-11 FXO WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 90 Limited Warranty - 90 Day Limited Warranty - Supported Platforms: - 3745 - 3725 - 3660 Series

$440.00

$273.84

Save!

ADD TO CART

268 Available


6FT Cons Cable with -RJ45 and DB9F

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45=

Various Cables – Data Transfer Cable - Serial - DB-9/RJ-45 - 6 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on First End - Network Device - 90 Day Limited Warranty - Cisco 3800 Series Integrated Services Router - Cisco:


8FT Auxiliary Cable-RJ45 DB25M

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-AUX-RJ45=

I/O Device Cables – CAB-AUX-RJ45 - Data Transfer Cable - Serial - 8 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x 25-pin DB-25 Male Network Connector on Second End - Cisco Integrated Services ...


2 Port Voice I/F Card-FXS and Did

Cisco Systems Part# VIC3-2FXS/DID

Modules – Voice Interface Card (VIC) - Voice - 2 x FXS Interfaces / Ports Details - 2 x RJ-11 FXS Interfaces / Ports Details - 90 Limited Warranty - Cisco Unified Communications 500 Series for Small Business - ...

$440.00

$273.90

Save!

ADD TO CART

551 Available


Cisco 3800 ATM OC3 Module-with Single Pom SFP Slot

Cisco Systems Part# NM-1A-OC3-POM=

Modules – NM-1A-OC3-POM - Network Module - Data Networking - 1 x LC OC-3 Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - Optical Fiber - OC-3c/STM-1 - 155.52 Mbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1.6" ...

$10,900.00

$6,953.07

Save!

ADD TO CART

4 Available


4-Port FXO (Universal) Voice Interface Card, Version 2

Cisco Systems Part# VIC2-4FXO=

Modules – Voice Interface Card (VIC) - Voice - 4 x RJ-11 FXO WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 90 Limited Warranty - 90 Day Limited Warranty - Loop Start Support - Voice & Fax Integration - Supports CAMA with ...

$880.00

$546.57

Save!

ADD TO CART

556 Available


Ge SFP LC Connector LX/LH Trans

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-LH-SM=

Connector Adapters – GLC-LH-SMD - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable ...

$995.00

$327.25

Save!

ADD TO CART

111 Available



3925/3945 AC P/S

Cisco Systems Part# PWR-3900-AC=

Power Supplies – PWR-3900-AC - Proprietary Power Supply - Cisco Integrated Services Routers: - 3925 - 3945 - AC

$500.00

$310.20

Save!

ADD TO CART

251 Available


High Density 8 Port EIA-232 ASYNC Cable Spare

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-HD8-ASYNC=

Routers and Gateways – Data Transfer Cable - Serial - 10 ft Cable Length - 1 x Proprietary Connector Connector on First End - 1 x 68-pin VHDCI Male Network Connector on First End - 8 x RJ-45 Male Connector on Second End - ...

$150.00

$94.50

Save!

ADD TO CART

215 Available


16-Port Asynchronous Serial HWIC

Cisco Systems Part# HWIC-16A=

Modules – HWIC - Wide Area Network - 16 x Asynchronous Serial WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 16 x Asynchronous Serial RS-232 WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 230.40 Kbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 0.8" ...

$2,300.00

$1,450.92

Save!

ADD TO CART

119 Available


100BASE-FX SFP Module for 100-MB Ports, 1310 nm wavelength

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100FX=

Modules – GLC-FE-100FX= - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 1310 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX Network ...

$250.00

$155.33

Save!

ADD TO CART

13 Available


2 Port Ser WAN I/F Card

Cisco Systems Part# HWIC-2T

Modules – HWIC - Wide Area Network - 2 x Asynchronous/ Synchronous Serial WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 2 x Serial RS-232 WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 8 Mbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 115.20 Kbps ...

$700.00

$442.16

Save!

ADD TO CART

248 Available


16 Channel High-Density Voice & Video DSP Module Spare

Cisco Systems Part# PVDM3-16=

Business Solutions – PVDM3-16 - PVDM - Voice - Cisco 2901 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2911 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2921 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2951 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 3925 ...

$800.00

$502.90

Save!

ADD TO CART

225 Available


4 Port Voice Interface Card FXS and Did

Cisco Systems Part# VIC3-4FXS/DID

Modules – Voice Interface Card (VIC) - Voice - 4 x FXS Interfaces / Ports Details - 4 x RJ-11 FXS/DID Interfaces / Ports Details - 90 Limited Warranty - Cisco Unified Communications 500 Series for Small Business

$880.00

$547.09

Save!

ADD TO CART

237 Available


64CHL High-Density Voice-Video DSP Module

Cisco Systems Part# PVDM3-64

Modules – PVDM3-64 - PVDM - Data Networking - Cisco Unified Communications Solutions - Cisco 2900 Series Integrated Services Routers - Cisco 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers

$3,200.00

$1,989.38

Save!

ADD TO CART

143 Available


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-U=

Modules – GLC-BX-U= - GLC-BX-U - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x LC/PC 1000Base-BX10 Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 1000Base-BX10 Network ...

$1,300.00

$827.02

Save!

ADD TO CART

57 Available


32 Channel High-Density Voice-Video DSP Module

Cisco Systems Part# PVDM3-32

Modules – PVDM3-32 - PVDM - Voice - Cisco 2901 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2911 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2921 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2951 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 3925 ...

$1,600.00

$1,002.45

Save!

ADD TO CART

130 Available


4 Port Clear Channel T1/E1-Hwic

Cisco Systems Part# HWIC-4T1/E1=

Modules – HWIC - Wide Area Network - 4 x RJ-48C T1/E1 WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 4 x RJ-48C T1/E1 Network WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - T1/E1 - 2.05 Mbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 0.8" Height - 3.1" ...

$3,500.00

$2,201.80

Save!

ADD TO CART

101 Available


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-D=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x 1000Base-BX10-D Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit ...

$1,300.00

$822.87

Save!

ADD TO CART

6 Available


AC Power Cord - Europe

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-ACE=

AC Power Cables – Standard Power Cord - 6 ft Cord Length - Cisco FastHub 100 - Cisco MC3810 - Cisco Catalyst 1900 - Cisco Catalyst 2822 - 50 Hz Frequency

$50.00

$30.90

Save!

ADD TO CART

98 Available

1 2 3
FILTER RESULTS
78 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Cisco Systems
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Cisco Systems CISCO3945E/K9 3945 with SPE250 4GE 3EHWIC-3DSP 4SM 256MB CF 1GB Accessories