Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Cisco Systems 3945 with SPE250 4GE 3EHWIC-3DSP 4SM 256MB CF 1GB

Search among 61 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 61

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3

6FT Cable Cons with USB Type-A and Mini-B

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-CONSOLE-USB=

USB Cables – Data Transfer Cable - USB - 6 ft Cable Length - Type A USB - Mini Type B USB - Copper

$35.00

$25.34

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

225 In Stock


V.35 Cable DCE Female to Smart Serial 10-FT

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-SS-V35FC=

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 10 ft Cable Length - 1 x 34-pin Female V.35 Serial Connector on First End - Female V.35 Proprietary Connector - 1 x Male Connector on Second End - 26-pin Male ...

$100.00

$61.87

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

71 In Stock


AC Power Cord China/Australia C15 As 3112 2.5M

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-C15-ACA=

AC Power Cables – Standard Power Cord - AS3112 - 1 x AS3112 Connector on First End - 1 x IEC 60320 C15 Connector on Second End - IEC 60320 C15 Female - Australia - China - 8.20 ft Cord Length - 50 Hz Frequency

$58.00

$36.89

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


AC Power Cord Isreal C15 El 212 Si-32 2.5M

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-C15-ISR=

AC Power Cables – Standard Power Cord - 1 x SI-32 Male Connector on First End - 1 x IEC 60320 C15 Female Connector on Second End - Power Supply - Israel - 250 V AC Voltage Rating - 10 A Current Rating - 8 ft Cord Length

$58.00

$39.16

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


AC Power Cord North America-C15 NEMA-5-15P 2.5M

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-C15-AC=

AC Power Cables – CAB-C15-AC - Standard Power Cord - 1 x NEMA 5-15P Connector on First End - 8.20 ft Cord Length

$58.00

$38.00

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


Data License for Cisco 3925/3945

Cisco Systems Part# SL-39-DATA-K9

Business Solutions – Licensing - License - 1 Router License Quantity - IOS - Data

$1,000.00

$628.25

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Available


Gatekeeper Feature-License 3925 Platform S

Cisco Systems Part# FL-GK-3925

Business Solutions – Licensing - License - 1 Device License Quantity - Gatekeeper Feature License - Cisco 3925

$8,000.00

$4,908.10

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


4-Port FXO (Universal) Voice Interface Card, Version 2

Cisco Systems Part# VIC2-4FXO=

Modules – Voice Interface Card (VIC) - Voice - 4 x RJ-11 FXO WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 90 Limited Warranty - 90 Day Limited Warranty - NM-HD-1V Network Module - NM-HD-2V Network Module - NM-HD-2VE ...

$1,000.00

$596.07

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

125 In Stock


2-Port Voice Interface Card FXO Universal

Cisco Systems Part# VIC2-2FXO=

Modules – Voice Interface Card (VIC) - Voice - Wide Area Network - 2 x RJ-11 FXO WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 90 Limited Warranty - 90 Day Limited Warranty - Supported Platforms: - 3745 - 3725 - 3660 Series

$500.00

$299.85

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

95 In Stock


4-Port Multiprotocol low speed Asynchronous/ synchronous Serial HWIC

Cisco Systems Part# HWIC-4A/S=

Modules – HWIC - Wide Area Network - 4 x Asynchronous/ Synchronous Serial WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 4 x Smart Serial Asynchronous/ Synchronous Serial WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 0.8" Height - 3.1" ...

$1,200.00

$840.91

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock


4-Port Multiprotocol Serial HWIC

Cisco Systems Part# HWIC-4T=

Modules – HWIC - Wide Area Network - 4 x Smart Serial Asynchronous/ Synchronous Serial WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 0.8" Height - 3.1" Width - 5.6" Depth - 90 Limited Warranty - Supported on 2800 and 3800 ...

$2,800.00

$1,955.06

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


HWIC Two 10/100 Routed Port

Cisco Systems Part# HWIC-2FE=

Modules – HWIC - Wide Area Network - 2 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX Auto-sensing/Auto- negotiating/Auto MDI/MDI-X Interfaces / Ports Details - 2 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX Auto-sensing/Auto- negotiating/Auto MDI/MDI-X WAN ...

$1,665.00

$1,013.10

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

300 In Stock


100BASE-FX SFP Module for 100-MB Ports, 1310 nm wavelength

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100FX=

Modules – SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 1310 nm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX Network Technology - ...

$250.00

$147.90

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

132 In Stock


$50.00

$34.42

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

695 In Stock


High Density 8 Port EIA-232 ASYNC Cable Spare

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-HD8-ASYNC=

Routers and Gateways – Data Transfer Cable - Serial - 10 ft Cable Length - 1 x Proprietary Connector Connector on First End - 1 x 68-pin VHDCI Male Network Connector on First End - 8 x RJ-45 Male Connector on Second End - ...

$150.00

$92.17

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

284 In Stock


1 Port T1/Fractional T1-DSU/CSU WAN I/F Card

Cisco Systems Part# HWIC-1DSU-T1

Modules – HWIC - Wide Area Network - 1 x RJ-48 T1/FT1 WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x RJ-48 T1 WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - T1 - 0.8" Height - 3.1" Width - 5.6" Depth - 90 Limited Warranty - 90 Day ...

$1,150.00

$694.54

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

91 In Stock


PVDM2 Adapter PVDM Slot On-2900 3900 Series Isr

Cisco Systems Part# PVDM2-ADPTR

Modules – PVDM2 - PVDM - 90 Day Limited Warranty - Cisco Integrated Services Router Series: - 2900 - 3900

$75.00

$48.13

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

14 In Stock


64CHL High-Density Voice-Video DSP Module

Cisco Systems Part# PVDM3-64

Modules – PVDM3-64 - PVDM - Data Networking - Cisco Unified Communications Solutions - Cisco 2900 Series Integrated Services Routers - Cisco 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers

$3,680.00

$2,234.25

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

79 In Stock


8FT Auxiliary Cable-RJ45 DB25M

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-AUX-RJ45=

I/O Device Cables – CAB-AUX-RJ45 - Data Transfer Cable - Serial - 8 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x 25-pin DB-25 Male Network Connector on Second End - Cisco Integrated Services ...

$30.00

$22.72

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

211 In Stock


4 Port Voice Interface Card FXS and Did

Cisco Systems Part# VIC3-4FXS/DID

Modules – Voice Interface Card (VIC) - Voice - 4 x FXS Interfaces / Ports Details - 4 x RJ-11 FXS/DID Interfaces / Ports Details - 90 Limited Warranty - Cisco Unified Communications 500 Series for Small Business

$1,000.00

$596.07

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

151 In Stock


6FT Cons Cable with -RJ45 and DB9F

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45=

Various Cables – Data Transfer Cable - Serial - DB-9/RJ-45 - 6 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Male Connector on First End - Network Device - 90 Day Limited Warranty - Cisco 3800 Series Integrated Services Router - Cisco:

$30.00

$23.76

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

115 In Stock


3925/3945 AC P/S

Cisco Systems Part# PWR-3900-AC=

Power Supplies – Proprietary Power Supply - 11" Width - Cisco Integrated Services Routers: - 3925 - 3945 - AC

$575.00

$335.82

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

79 In Stock


32 Channel High-Density Voice-Video DSP Module

Cisco Systems Part# PVDM3-32

Modules – PVDM3-32 - PVDM - Voice - Cisco 2901 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2911 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2921 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2951 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 3925 ...

$1,840.00

$1,101.60

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

75 In Stock


16 Channel High-Density Voice & Video DSP Module Spare

Cisco Systems Part# PVDM3-16=

Business Solutions – PVDM3-16 - PVDM - Voice - Cisco 2901 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2911 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2921 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2951 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 3925 ...

$920.00

$555.65

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

96 In Stock


Male DTE to Smart Serial v.35 Cable 10FT

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-SS-V35MT=

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Retail - Data Transfer Cable - Serial - 10 ft Cable Length - 1 x 34-pin Male V.35 Serial Connector on First End - 1 x 26-pin Male Connector on Second End - Blue - 90 Day Limited Warranty - Cisco WAN ...

$100.00

$62.52

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

110 In Stock


Cisco 2600 RS-232 Cable, DTE Male to Smart Serial, 10-Feet

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-SS-232MT=

Rack Equipment – 1 Packaged Quantity - Network Cable - 10 ft Cable Length - 1 x 26-pin Male Serial Connector on First End - 1 x 25-pin DB-25 Male RS-232 Serial Connector on First End - 1 x 25-pin Male RS-232 ...

$100.00

$61.63

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

76 In Stock


AC Power Cord for UK (for MC3810 7200)

Cisco Systems Part# CAB-ACU=

AC Power Cables – CAB-ACU= - Standard Power Cord - Cisco Voice Over Frame MC3810

$50.00

$34.47

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

94 In Stock


2 Port Ser WAN I/F Card

Cisco Systems Part# HWIC-2T

Modules – HWIC - Wide Area Network - 2 x Asynchronous/ Synchronous Serial WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 2 x Serial RS-232 WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 0.8" Height - 3.1" Width - 5.6" Depth - 90 Limited ...

$805.00

$485.50

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

83 In Stock


Cisco 2 Port Voice-I/F Card - E and M

Cisco Systems Part# VIC3-2E/M=

Various Telecommunications – Voice Interface Card (VIC) - Voice - 2 x E&M Interfaces / Ports Details - 90 Limited Warranty - Cisco 2811 Integrated Services Routers - Cisco 2821 Integrated Services Routers - Cisco 2851 Integrated ...

$500.00

$299.85

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

55 In Stock


Cisco 100LX SFP XCVR Module-for Fe Port Spare

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100LX=

Modules – GLC-FE-100LX - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-LX10 Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Hot-swappable - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - Catalyst 6500 Series

$400.00

$238.78

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

116 In Stock

1 2 3
FILTER RESULTS
61 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Cisco Systems
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Cisco Systems CISCO3945E/K9 3945 with SPE250 4GE 3EHWIC-3DSP 4SM 256MB CF 1GB Accessories