Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Cisco Systems ASR1004 VPN Bundle ESP-10G-RP1 SIP10 AESK9 License

Search among 26 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 26 of 26

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

Encryptn Right-to-Use Fet-License /ASR1000 Series Spare

Cisco Systems Part# FLASR1-IPSEC-RTU

Business Solutions – Licensing - License - ASR 1000 Series Encryption

$10,000.00

$6,082.30

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Flex Pak Insp Right-to-Use- Feat License ASR1000 Spare

Cisco Systems Part# FLASR1-FPI-RTU=

Business Solutions – Licensing - License - ASR 1000 Series Flexible Packet Inspection

$5,000.00

$3,070.24

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


FW Right-to-Use- Feat License ASR1000 Series

Cisco Systems Part# FLASR1-FW-RTU

Business Solutions – Licensing - License - ASR 1000 Series Firewall

$10,000.00

$6,134.35

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Software Redundant Right-to-Use- Feat License F/ ASR1000 Serie

Cisco Systems Part# FLASR1-IOSRED-RTU

Business Solutions – Licensing - License - ASR 1000 Series Software Redundancy

$5,000.00

$3,070.24

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


SBC Base Right-to-Use Ft-License/ ASR1000 Series Spare

Cisco Systems Part# FLASR1-SBC-RTU=

Business Solutions – Licensing - License - ASR 1000 Series Session Border Controller

$20,000.00

$12,268.71

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


BB Up TO16K Ses Feature License ASR1000

Cisco Systems Part# FLASR1-BB-16K=

License Packs – Licensing - License - 16000 Session License Quantity - Cisco ASR 1002 BB Bundle - Cisco ASR 1002 FPI Bundle - Cisco ASR 1002 HA Bundle - Cisco ASR 1002 Security HA Bundle - Cisco ASR 1002 VPN and ...

$28,000.00

$17,176.19

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Cisco 1 Port 10GE LAN-Phy-Shared Port Adapter

Cisco Systems Part# SPA-1X10GE-L-V2=

Modules – Shared Port Adapter - Data Networking - 1 Total Expansion Slots - XFP - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 0.8" Height - 6.8" Width - 7.3" Depth - 90 Limited Warranty - Cisco 7600 Series Routers - Cisco ...

$10,000.00

$6,125.41

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

11 In Stock


2-Port OC48/STM16 Pos/RPR S FD

Cisco Systems Part# SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR=

Modules – SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR - Data Networking - 2 x OC-48c/STM-16 Interfaces / Ports Details - SFP - Single-mode - Hot-swappable - 6.8" Width - Cisco 12000 Series Routers - Cisco CRS-1 - Cisco 12000 Series ...


4-Port OC48/STM16 Pos/RPR S FD

Cisco Systems Part# SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR=

Modules – Data Networking - 1 x OC-48c/STM-16c Interfaces / Ports Details - 4 x OC-48c/STM-16c Interfaces / Ports Details - SFP - 0.8" Height - 6.8" Width - 7.3" Depth - Cisco CRS-1 - Cisco 12000 Series routers

$152,000.00

$93,141.65

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


1 Port OC3/STM1 ATM Shared Port Adapter

Cisco Systems Part# SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2=

Modules – Shared Port Adapter - Data Networking - 1 x OC-3c/STM-1c Interfaces / Ports Details - 0.8" Height - 6.8" Width - 7.3" Depth - 90 Limited Warranty - Cisco XR 12000 Series Routers - Cisco CRS-1 Carrier ...

$8,000.00

$4,872.03

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


2 Port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter

Cisco Systems Part# SPA-2XCT3/DS0=

Modules – Shared Port Adapter - Data Networking - 2 x RF Duplex T3 Interfaces / Ports Details - 2 x RF T3 Interfaces / Ports Details - Coaxial - Hot-swappable - 0.8" Height - 6.8" Width - 7.3" Depth - 90 ...

$30,000.00

$18,244.32

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


2 Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter

Cisco Systems Part# SPA-2XT3/E3=

Modules – Shared Port Adapter - Data Networking - 2 x RF T3/E3 Interfaces / Ports Details - Coaxial - Hot-swappable - 0.8" Height - 6.8" Width - 7.3" Depth - 90 Limited Warranty - SIP 401 - SIP 501 - SIP 601 - ...

$9,000.00

$5,472.89

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


2 Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter

Cisco Systems Part# SPA-2X1GE-V2=

Modules – Shared Port Adapter - Data Networking - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Interfaces / Ports Details - 2 Total Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) ...

$10,000.00

$6,069.91

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


3 Port OC-3C/STM-1 ATM Shared PT Adapter

Cisco Systems Part# SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2=

Modules – Shared Port Adapter - Data Networking - 3 x OC-3c/STM-1c Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - OC-3c/STM-1 - 0.8" Height - 6.8" Width - 7.3" Depth - 90 Limited Warranty - Cisco XR 12000 Series ...

$21,000.00

$12,744.36

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


4 Port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter

Cisco Systems Part# SPA-4XCT3/DS0=

Modules – SPA-4XCT3/DS0 - Shared Port Adapter - Data Networking - 4 x BNC T3 WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Coaxial - T3 - Hot-swappable - 0.8" Height - 6.8" Width - 7.3" Depth - 90 Limited Warranty - Cisco ...

$60,000.00

$36,417.03

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


4 Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter Spare

Cisco Systems Part# SPA-4XT3/E3=

Modules – Shared Port Adapter - Data Networking - 1 x T3/E3 WAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 4 x BNC T3/E3 Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - 0.8" Height - 6.8" Width - 7.3" Depth - 90 Limited Warranty

$17,000.00

$10,339.96

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


ASR1K Embedded Service Proc 10G Non Crypto S

Cisco Systems Part# ASR1000-ESP10-N=

Modules – ASR1000-ESP10-N - Service Module - Data Networking - 1 x Console Management Interfaces / Ports Details - 0.9" Height - 16.7" Width - 14.2" Depth - 90 Limited Warranty - Cisco ASR 1000 Series ...

$27,000.00

$16,562.52

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Cisco 4 Port Fast Ethernet TX Shared Port Adapter

Cisco Systems Part# SPA-4X1FE-TX-V2=

Modules – Shared Port Adapter - Data Networking - 4 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Category 5 - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - 0.8" Height - 6.8" Width

$8,000.00

$4,861.07

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Cisco 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter

Cisco Systems Part# SPA-5X1GE-V2=

Modules – Shared Port Adapter - Data Networking - 5 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 5 Total Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Hot-swappable - ...

$18,000.00

$10,938.06

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Cisco 8-Port Fast Ethernet (Txshared Por)

Cisco Systems Part# SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2

Modules – Data Networking - 8 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX Auto-negotiation Interfaces / Ports Details - 8 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Category 5 - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX ...

$15,000.00

$9,104.63

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Cisco ASR1000-Rte Proc 1 2GB DRAM

Cisco Systems Part# ASR1000-RP1

RAM Modules – RAM Module - 2 GB Memory Size - DRAM - 90 Day Limited Warranty - Cisco ASR1000 Route Processor 1

$15,000.00

$9,125.88

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Cisco 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter

Cisco Systems Part# SPA-8X1GE-V2=

Routers and Gateways – Port Adapter - Data Networking - 8 Total Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 0.8" Height - 6.8" Width - 7.3" Depth - 90 Limited Warranty - Cisco 12000 Series Router - Cisco XR 12000 Series Router - ...

$25,000.00

$15,194.58

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor 20G Crypto Spare

Cisco Systems Part# ASR1000-ESP20=

Routers and Gateways – ASR1000-ESP20 - Service Module - Data Networking - 0.9" Height - 16.7" Width - 14.2" Depth - ASR1004 Router Chassis - ASR 1006 Router Chassis

$35,000.00

$21,224.18

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


ASR1000 Route Proc 2-8GB DRAM

Cisco Systems Part# ASR1000-RP2

Switches and Bridges – ASR1000-RP2 - Route Processor - Wide Area Network - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x RJ-45 Auxiliary Management Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 ...

$24,000.00

$14,553.60

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Cisco ASR1000 Embedded-Service Proc 10GBIT/S

Cisco Systems Part# ASR1000-ESP10

Switches and Bridges – ASR1000-ESP10 - Service Module - Data Networking - Cisco ASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Routers

$27,000.00

$16,409.13

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Cisco ASR1000-Spa I/F Proc 10

Cisco Systems Part# ASR1000-SIP10

Switches and Bridges – Interface Processor - Data Networking - Cisco ASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Routers

$8,800.00

$5,299.15

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
26 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Cisco Systems
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Cisco Systems ASR1004-10G-VPN/K9 ASR1004 VPN Bundle ESP-10G-RP1 SIP10 AESK9 License Accessories