Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturer >  > Group

Cisco SFPs Group

Cisco SFPs

By Cisco Systems

Save More on Volume Purchases.

Group# 95744



Cisco Systems Cisco SFPs

Search among 4 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 4 of 4

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

100FX SFP on GE SFP Ports for DSBU Switches

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-GE-100FX=

Modules – SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 ...

$250.00

$154.69

Save!

ADD TO CART

1321 Available


1000BASE-T SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-T=

Modules – GLC-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Category 5 - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 0.6" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.8" Depth - 90 ...

$395.00

$246.69

Save!

ADD TO CART

2618 Available


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-U=

Modules – GLC-BX-U= - GLC-BX-U - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x LC/PC 1000Base-BX10 Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 1000Base-BX10 Network ...

$1,300.00

$827.02

Save!

ADD TO CART

58 Available


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-D=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x 1000Base-BX10-D Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit ...

$1,300.00

$822.87

Save!

ADD TO CART

4 Available

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
4 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Cisco Systems
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Cisco Systems Cisco SFPs