Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesAxiom Memory SolutionsGroup

Axiom Transceivers/Media Converters Group

Axiom Transceivers%2FMedia Converters

By Axiom Memory Solutions

Save More on Volume Purchases.

Group# 183470



Axiom Memory Solutions Axiom Transceivers/Media Converters

Search among 695 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 695

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 24

100% Cisco Compatible-1000BASE- BX10-D SFP GBIC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# GLC-BX-D-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – GLC-BX-D-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-BX10 Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 128 MB/s Data Transfer Rate

$265.00

$261.42

Save 1%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock


100% Cisco Compatible-1000BASE- BX10-U SFP GBIC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# GLC-BX-U-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – 15 Packaged Quantity - OEM - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-BX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s ...

$265.00

$261.42

Save 1%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock


100% Foundry Compatible-1000BASE- LX SFP GBIC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# E1MG-LX-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – E1MG-LX-AX - 148 Packaged Quantity - OEM - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s ...


1000BASE-T Mini-GBIC for-HP ProCurve J8177B

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# J8177B-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – 28 Packaged Quantity - OEM - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-T Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data ...



100% Cisco Compatible-100Base- EX SFP GBIC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# GLC-FE-100EX-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – GLC-FE-100EX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x 100Base-EX Interfaces / Ports Details - 100 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 12.50 MB/s Data Transfer Rate

$260.00

$256.85

Save 1%

ADD TO CART

26 In Stock


100% Cisco Compatible-100Base- LX10 SFP GBIC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# GLC-FE-100LX-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – GLC-FE-100LX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x 100Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - 100 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 12.50 MB/s Data Transfer Rate


100% Cisco Compatible-100Base- FX SFP GBIC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# GLC-FE-100FX-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – GLC-FE-100FX-AX - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x 100Base-X Interfaces / Ports Details - 100 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 12.50 MB/s Data Transfer Rate


$338.00

$238.72

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$338.00

$238.72

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$314.00

$221.01

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock






$352.00

$248.68

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$314.00

$309.45

Save 1%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


$349.00

$246.47

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock






$317.00

$223.22

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock




100% Cisco Compatible-100Base- ZX SFP GBIC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# GLC-FE-100ZX-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – GLC-FE-100ZX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x 100Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - 100 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 12.50 MB/s Data Transfer Rate

$315.38

$305.36

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

14 In Stock


100% Cisco Compatible-CWDM 1570NM Ge & 1G/2G FC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# CWDMGBIC1570-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – CWDMGBIC1570-AX - GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x Fiber Channel Interfaces / Ports Details - Fiber Channel - 2 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 256 MB/s Data Transfer Rate - ...

$452.31

$442.76

Save 2%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


100% Cisco Compatible-CWDM 1590NM Ge & 1G/2G FC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# CWDMGBIC1590-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – CWDMGBIC1590-AX - GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x Fiber Channel Interfaces / Ports Details - Fiber Channel - 2 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 256 MB/s Data Transfer Rate - ...

$452.31

$442.76

Save 2%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


100% Cisco Compatible-CWDM 1610NM Ge & 1G/2G FC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# CWDMGBIC1610-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – CWDMGBIC1610-AX - GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x Fiber Channel Interfaces / Ports Details - Fiber Channel - 2 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 256 MB/s Data Transfer Rate - ...

$452.31

$442.76

Save 2%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


100% Cisco Compatible-OC- 12/STM-4 Intermediate

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# SFP-OC12-IR1-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP-OC12-IR1-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x OC-12 Interfaces / Ports Details - 622.08 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 77.76 MB/s Data Transfer Rate

$321.54

$311.41

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 24
FILTER RESULTS
695 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Axiom Memory Solutions
  • Transceivers/Media Converters
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Axiom Memory Solutions Axiom Transceivers/Media Converters