Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesAxiom Memory SolutionsGroup

Axiom Transceivers/Media Converters Group

Axiom Transceivers%2FMedia Converters

By Axiom Memory Solutions

Save More on Volume Purchases.

Group# 183470



Axiom Memory Solutions Axiom Transceivers/Media Converters

Search among 745 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 745

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 25

100% Foundry Compatible-1000BASE- LX SFP GBIC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# E1MG-LX-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – E1MG-LX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 148 Packaged Quantity - OEM - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 1 Year ...

$75.00

$55.75

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

51 In Stock


1000BASE-T Mini-GBIC for-HP ProCurve J8177B

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# J8177B-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 28 Packaged Quantity - OEM - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-T Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Year Limited Warranty - ...

$110.77

$80.41

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock


100% Cisco Compatible-100Base- EX SFP GBIC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# GLC-FE-100EX-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – GLC-FE-100EX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x 100Base-EX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 100 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$260.00

$183.87

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

26 In Stock


100% Cisco Compatible-100Base- LX10 SFP GBIC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# GLC-FE-100LX-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – GLC-FE-100LX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x 100Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 100 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$136.92

$91.29

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

26 In Stock


100% Cisco Compatible-100Base- FX SFP GBIC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# GLC-FE-100FX-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – GLC-FE-100FX-AX - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x 100Base-X Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 100 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$92.00

$67.63

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

22 In Stock


100% Cisco Compatible-1000BASE- BX10-D SFP GBIC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# GLC-BX-D-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – GLC-BX-D-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-BX10 Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$264.62

$187.19

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock


100% Cisco Compatible-1000BASE- BX10-U SFP GBIC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# GLC-BX-U-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 15 Packaged Quantity - OEM - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-BX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX Network Technology - 1 Year ...

$264.62

$187.19

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock


100% Cisco Compatible-100Base- ZX SFP GBIC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# GLC-FE-100ZX-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – GLC-FE-100ZX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x 100Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 100 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$315.38

$222.77

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

14 In Stock


100% Cisco Compatible-CWDM 1570NM Ge & 1G/2G FC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# CWDMGBIC1570-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – CWDMGBIC1570-AX - GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x Fiber Channel Interfaces / Ports Details - Fiber Channel - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 2 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - WaveLength: 1570 nm

$452.31

$314.19

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


100% Cisco Compatible-CWDM 1590NM Ge & 1G/2G FC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# CWDMGBIC1590-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – CWDMGBIC1590-AX - GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x Fiber Channel Interfaces / Ports Details - Fiber Channel - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 2 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - WaveLength: 1590 nm

$452.31

$314.19

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


100% Cisco Compatible-CWDM 1610NM Ge & 1G/2G FC

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# CWDMGBIC1610-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – CWDMGBIC1610-AX - GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x Fiber Channel Interfaces / Ports Details - Fiber Channel - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 2 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - WaveLength: 1610 nm

$452.31

$314.19

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


100% Cisco Compatible-OC- 12/STM-4 Intermediate

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# SFP-OC12-IR1-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP-OC12-IR1-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x OC-12 Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 622.08 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$321.54

$227.13

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


100% Cisco Compatible-OC- 48/STM-16 Intermediate

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# SFP-OC48-IR1-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP-OC48-IR1-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x OC-48/STM-16 Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 2.48 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$536.92

$374.43

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


100% Foundry Compatible-10GBASE- Er XFP SMF Mod

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 10G-XFP-ER-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – 10G-XFP-ER-AX Product Model - XFP - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-ER Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 10 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$1,576.92

$1,070.40

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


10GBASE-CU SFP+ DAC TWX Cable

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 330-3965-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - Lifetime - Copper

$65.00

$47.65

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


10GBASE-CU SFP+ DAC TWX Cable

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 330-3966-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - Lifetime - Copper

$80.00

$57.75

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


10GBASE-CU SFP+ DAC TWX Cable

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 330-3968-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - Lifetime - Copper

$111.00

$80.28

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


10GBASE-CU SFP+ DAC TWX Cable

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 332-1368-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - Lifetime - Copper

$82.00

$59.52

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


10GBASE-CU SFP+ DAC TWX Cable

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 332-1664-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 1.64 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Passive - Network Device - 1.25 GB/s Data Transfer Rate - ...

$45.00

$33.75

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


10GBASE-CU SFP+ DAC TWX Cable

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 332-1665-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - Lifetime - Copper

$60.00

$44.65

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


10GBASE-CU SFP+ DAC TWX Cable

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 332-1666-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - Lifetime - Copper

$107.00

$76.66

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


10GBPS Direct Att SFP+ Copper Cable 3M

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 487655-B21-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – Network Cable - SFP+ - 10 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - Lifetime - Copper

$87.00

$62.25

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


10M 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Activ Op Cable Cisco

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# QSFPH40GAO10-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 32.81 ft Cable Length - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Active - Network Device - Lifetime -

$576.92

$409.95

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


12M 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Activ Op Cable Cisco

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# QSFPH40GAO12-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 39.37 ft Cable Length - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Active - Network Device - Lifetime -

$580.00

$412.18

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


13M 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Activ Op Cable Cisco

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# QSFPH40GAO13-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 42.65 ft Cable Length - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Active - Network Device - Lifetime -

$586.00

$413.48

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


15M 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Activ Op Cable Cisco

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# QSFPH40GAO15-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 49.21 ft Cable Length - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Active - Network Device - Lifetime -

$613.85

$433.08

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


1M 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Active Op Cable Cisco

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# QSFPH40GAO1-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Active - Network Device - Lifetime -

$512.00

$361.26

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


1M Cable 10GBASE-CU Passive TWX Meraki

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# MACBLTA1M-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Passive - Network Device - Lifetime -

$129.00

$94.65

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


1M SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 10GBASE-CU

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# JD096B-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Passive - Network Device - 1.25 GB/s Data Transfer Rate - ...

$75.00

$56.71

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

17 In Stock


20M 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Activ Op Cable Cisco

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# QSFPH40GAO20-AX

Transceivers/Media Converters – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 65.62 ft Cable Length - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Active - Network Device - Lifetime -

$640.00

$451.52

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 25
FILTER RESULTS
745 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Axiom Memory Solutions
  • Transceivers/Media Converters
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Axiom Memory Solutions Axiom Transceivers/Media Converters