INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesAxiom Memory SolutionsGroup1000BASE-LX Mini GBIC for-Extreme NTWKS Router & SwitchRelated
Similar and Related to 1000BASE-LX Mini GBIC for-Extreme NTWKS Router & Switch
Networking
Routing and Switching Devices
Modules

Axiom Memory Solutions 10052-AX

Axiom Memory Solutions

Axiom Memory Solutions 1000BASE-LX Mini GBIC for-Extreme NTWKS Router & Switch

Manufacturer Part#   10052-AX
Provantage Code:   AXM92RN
UPC Code:   845282033601
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Interface Type: 1000Base-LX/LH
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet


Please turn on active scripting for price and buy button.

 
Specifications
Related/Similar
Products That Are Similar or Related to Axiom Memory Solutions 1000BASE-LX Mini GBIC for-Extreme NTWKS Router & Switch .

Search among 121 products

 

Main Catalog Matches

Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  1211 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next
121 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big DealsGigabit SFP 1000BAS-E-T Transceiver GBIC GL
Modules.  Product Model: GLC-T-AX - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T - Media & PerformanceConnectivit
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# GLC-T-AX

$68.47
Mfr List: $89.00
Save 23%

85 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
Modules.  Axiom GBIC module is manufactured to meet or exceed OEM specifications.
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# J4858C-AX

$58.54
Mfr List: $75.00
Save 22%

82 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
Modules.  Axiom GBIC module is manufactured to meet or exceed OEM specifications.
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# J4859C-AX

$87.13
Mfr List: $114.00
Save 24%

79 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC # J4858B for HP ProCurve
Modules.  Product Model: J4858B - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX - Media & PerformanceData Transfer ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# J4858B-AX

$58.54
Mfr List: $75.00
Save 22%

82 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100% Cisco Compatible-10GBASE- SR X2 Module
Modules.  Product Model: X2-10GB-SR-AX - Product Type: X2 - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - WarrantyLimited Warranty: 1 Year - -
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# X2-10GB-SR-AX

$369.57
Mfr List: $500.00
Save 26%

4 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC # J4859B for HP ProCurve
Modules.  Product Model: J4859B - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX - Media & PerformanceData Transfer ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# J4859B-AX

$80.16
Mfr List: $105.00
Save 24%

79 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsTransceiver Module - GBIC - Gigabit EN - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LH
Modules.  Product Model: WS-G5486 - Product Type: GBIC - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# WS-G5486-AX

$57.37
Mfr List: $74.00
Save 22%

75 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-SX GBIC, MMF for Extreme
Modules.  Product Model: 10011-AX - Product Type: GBIC - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX - Media & PerformanceData Transfer Rate: 1 ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 10011-AX

$35.30
Mfr List: $45.00
Save 22%

62 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF Module for 3CO
Modules.  Product Model: 3CSFP92-AX - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX - Media & PerformanceData ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 3CSFP92-AX

$87.13
Mfr List: $114.00
Save 24%

51 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF Module for AVA
Modules.  Product Model: 108873258-AX - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX - Media & PerformanceData ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 108873258-AX

$110.37
Mfr List: $175.00
Save 37%

51 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF Module for D-L
Modules.  Product Model: DEM-310GT-AX - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX - Media & PerformanceData ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# DEM-310GT-AX

$63.85
Mfr List: $83.00
Save 23%

51 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF Module for 3CO
Modules.  Product Model: 3CSFP91-AX - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX - Media & PerformanceData ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 3CSFP91-AX

$57.37
Mfr List: $74.00
Save 22%

44 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF Module for AVA
Modules.  Product Model: 108873241-AX - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX - Media & PerformanceData ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 108873241-AX

$68.47
Mfr List: $89.00
Save 23%

44 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF Module for D-L
Modules.  Product Model: DEM-311GT-AX - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX - Media & PerformanceData ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# DEM-311GT-AX

$43.05
Mfr List: $55.00
Save 22%

44 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF Module for Foundation
Modules.  Product Model: E1MG-SX-AX - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX - Media & PerformanceConnectivity ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# E1MG-SX-AX

$68.47
Mfr List: $89.23
Save 23%

44 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-LX GBIC SMF Module for 3C
Modules.  1000BASE-LX GBIC Module is manufactured to meet or exceed OEM specifications.
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 3CGBIC92-AX

$57.37
Mfr List: $74.00
Save 22%

38 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-LX GBIC SMF Module for AV
Modules.  Product Model: 108659210-AX - Product Type: GBIC - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX - Media & PerformanceData Transfer Rate: 1 ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 108659210-AX

$57.37
Mfr List: $74.00
Save 22%

38 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-LX GBIC SMF Module for D-
Modules.  Product Model: DGS-707-AX - Product Type: GBIC - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX - Media & PerformanceData Transfer Rate: 1 ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# DGS-707-AX

$57.37
Mfr List: $74.00
Save 22%

38 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-LX GBIC SMF Module for Fo
Modules.  Product Model: E1G-LX-AX - Product Type: GBIC - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# E1G-LX-AX

$57.37
Mfr List: $74.00
Save 22%

38 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-LX GBIC, SMF for Extreme
Modules.  Product Model: 10013-AX - Product Type: GBIC - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX - Media & PerformanceData Transfer Rate: 1 ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 10013-AX

$57.37
Mfr List: $74.00
Save 22%

38 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-SX GBIC MMF Module for D-
Modules.  Product Model: DGS-705-AX - Product Type: GBIC - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX - Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media: ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# DGS-705-AX

$57.37
Mfr List: $74.00
Save 22%

38 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-T GBIC Module with Copper
Modules.  Product Model: E1G-TX-AX - Product Type: GBIC - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN - Media & PerformanceConnectivity ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# E1G-TX-AX

$56.20
Mfr List: $72.00
Save 22%

33 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-T GBIC Module with Copper
Modules.  Product Model: 3CGBIC93-AX - Product Type: GBIC - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN - Media & PerformanceConnectivit
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 3CGBIC93-AX

$56.20
Mfr List: $72.00
Save 22%

33 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-T Mini GBIC
Modules.  Product Model: 10054-AX - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T - Media & ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 10054-AX

$80.16
Mfr List: $104.62
Save 23%

29 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-T SFP GBIC with Copper CO
Modules.  Product Model: 10018-AX - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN - Media & ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 10018-AX

$80.16
Mfr List: $104.62
Save 23%

29 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-T SFP Module with Copper
Modules.  Product Model: 700283872-AX - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN - Media & ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 700283872-AX

$80.16
Mfr List: $104.62
Save 23%

29 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-T SFP Module with Copper
Modules.  1000BASE-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Module is manufactured to meet or exceed OEM specifications.
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 3CSFP93-AX

$62.68
Mfr List: $82.00
Save 24%

29 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-T SFP Module with Copper
Modules.  Product Model: E1MG-TX-AX - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN - Media & ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# E1MG-TX-AX

$80.16
Mfr List: $104.62
Save 23%

29 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF Module for D-L
Modules.  Product Model: DGS-712-AX - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-ZX - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-ZX - Media & PerformanceConnectivity ...
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# DGS-712-AX

$57.37
Mfr List: $74.00
Save 22%

29 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC
Modules.  Axiom GBIC module is manufactured to meet or exceed OEM specifications.
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# J4860C-AX

$146.36
Mfr List: $192.00
Save 24%

28 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 51 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
121 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Axiom Memory Solutions
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageAxiom Memory Solutions 10052-AX 1000BASE-LX Mini GBIC for-Extreme NTWKS Router & Switch Related Products