Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesAllied TelesisGroup

Allied Telesis Switches & Bridges - Switch Components Group

Allied Telesis Switches %26 Bridges - Switch Components

By Allied Telesis

Save More on Volume Purchases.

Group# 171647



Allied Telesis Switches & Bridges - Switch Components

Search among 4 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 4 of 4

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

1000BSX SFP 150NM Transceivers .

Allied Telesis Part# AT-SPSX

Modules – AT-SPSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 65.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - ...

$88.00

$50.21

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

61 In Stock


1000BT SFP Transceivers

Allied Telesis Part# AT-SPTX

Modules – AT-SPTX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - Hot-swappable - All the Allied Telesyn ...

$180.00

$100.08

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

44 In Stock


1000BLX SFP 10KM 1310NM Transceivers

Allied Telesis Part# AT-SPLX10

Modules – AT-SP - AT-SPLX10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - ...

$198.00

$110.17

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


12 Port SFP Expansion Module for X900

Allied Telesis Part# AT-XEM-12S

Modules – Expansion Module - Data Networking - 12 Total Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Allied Telesis X900-24X Series Advanced Gigabit Layer 3+ Expandable Switch - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$4,570.00

$3,673.66

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
4 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Allied Telesis
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Allied Telesis Switches & Bridges - Switch Components