INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesAllied TelesisGroup12-Slot Rackmount Chassis for AT-MC1X & AT-MC10X Media ConvertersCompatibility
Products Compatible With 12-Slot Rackmount Chassis for AT-MC1X & AT-MC10X Media Converters
Networking
Network Devices
Transceivers/Media Converters

Allied Telesis AT-MCR12-10

Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis 12-Slot Rackmount Chassis for AT-MC1X & AT-MC10X Media Converters

Manufacturer Part#   AT-MCR12-10
Provantage Code:   ALLI02U
UPC Code:   767035121406
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • Product Type: Media Converter Chassis


Please turn on active scripting for price and buy button.

 
Specifications
Compatibility
Related/Similar
Others Bought
Products Compatible With Allied Telesis 12-Slot Rackmount Chassis for AT-MC1X & AT-MC10X Media Converters .

Search among 2 products

 

Main Catalog Matches

Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 2  of  2Page 1 of 1
2 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
1000T to 1000SX/SC Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 220-550m
Transceivers/Media Converters.  The AT-MC1004 media converter features a 1000Base-SX fiber optic port and a 1000Base-T twisted pair port. The fiber optic port has an SC connector and a maximum operating distance of 550 meters (1,804 feet). The twisted pair port has an RJ-45 ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-MC1004-10

$288.43
Mfr List: $504.00
Save 43%

64 In Stock

100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX Single Mode Fiber (SC) Media Converter
Transceivers/Media Converters.  AT-MC103XL 100MBPS twisted-pair to fiber converter for connecting copper to fiber cabling. - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC single-mode) connector. - Features - Compact physical size. - Half/full-duplex auto-negotiation. - MDI/MDI-X crossover switch ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-MC103XL-10

$314.32
Mfr List: $548.00
Save 43%

3 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 1
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
2 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Allied Telesis
  • Transceivers/Media Converters
No selections available
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageProducts Compatible With Allied Telesis AT-MCR12-10 12-Slot Rackmount Chassis for AT-MC1X & AT-MC10X Media Converters