HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

Allied Telesis 10/100TXTO100FX SC Single Mode 15KM 2 Port Software with Enhanced MSNG Link

Related/Similar

Search among 21 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 21 of 21

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

1000MB/S Media Converter SPF Optical Fiber Slot

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MC1008/SP-60

Transceivers/Media Converters – ATMC1000 - AT-MC1008/SP - Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 SFP Slots - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1000Base-X ...

$344.00

$192.61

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


10/100/1000T to 1000X/SC Mini Media Converter TAA

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MMC2000/SC-90

Transceivers/Media Converters – Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - No DVI - No USB - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Ethernet - Fast Ethernet - Gigabit Ethernet - ...

$382.00

$216.72

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

115 In Stock


Fed 500M 850NM 1000SX SFP

Allied Telesis Part# AT-SPSX-90

Transceivers/Media Converters – AT-SP - AT-SPSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 ...

$108.00

$61.02

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

128 In Stock


10/100/1000T to 1000X/SFP Mini Media Converter TAA

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MMC2000/SP-90

Transceivers/Media Converters – Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 Total Number of Ports - No DVI - No USB - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - ...

$325.00

$180.05

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

38 In Stock


10/100/1000BASE- T SFP Standlne Bridging Converter LC Connector

Allied Telesis Part# AT-GS2002/SP-60

Transceivers/Media Converters – AT-GS2002/SP - Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 SFP Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 1000Base-X Network ...

$362.00

$203.25

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock


$382.00

$217.24

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

51 In Stock


10/100/1000T to 1000X/LC Mini Media Converter TAA

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MMC2000/LC-90

Transceivers/Media Converters – Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - No DVI - No USB - 1 LC Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Ethernet - Fast Ethernet - Gigabit Ethernet - ...

$382.00

$217.54

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

65 In Stock


10/100/1000T to 1000X/St Mini Media Converter Universal PSU

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MMC2000/ST-60

Transceivers/Media Converters – Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - No DVI - No USB - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 ST Ports - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Ethernet - Fast Ethernet - Gigabit Ethernet - ...

$425.00

$240.82

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


10/100/1000T to Fiber SFP PoE Media Converter Universal Power Cord

Allied Telesis Part# AT-PC2002POE-60

Transceivers/Media Converters – PC200x PoE - AT-PC2002POE - Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 Total Number of Ports - No DVI - No USB - No Management Port - 1 PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 SFP Slots - Optical ...

$344.00

$185.07

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


10/100TX to 100FX/St Mini Media Converter TAA

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MMC200/ST-90

Transceivers/Media Converters – Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - No DVI - No USB - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 ST Ports - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Ethernet - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX Network ...

$230.00

$130.26

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

45 In Stock


10/100TX TO10FL/100SX ST Media Converter Universal Power Adapter

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MC115XL-60

Transceivers/Media Converters – AT-MC115XL - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 ST Ports - 1.24 Mile Maximum Distance Supported - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 10Base-FL ...

$217.00

$120.86

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


1000T to 1000X/LC Desktop Mini Converter US Power TAA

Allied Telesis Part# AT-DMC1000/LC-90

Transceivers/Media Converters – Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - No DVI - No USB - No Management Port - 1 LC Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T ...

$382.00

$216.78

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

80 In Stock


1000T to 1000X/SC Desktop Mini Converter US Power TAA

Allied Telesis Part# AT-DMC1000/SC-90

Transceivers/Media Converters – Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - No DVI - No USB - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - ...

$382.00

$216.78

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

60 In Stock


100TX to 100FX/SC Desktop Mini Converter US Power TAA

Allied Telesis Part# AT-DMC100/SC-90

Transceivers/Media Converters – Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - No DVI - No USB - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-TX Network Technology - ...

$230.00

$130.26

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

75 In Stock


$4,441.90

$3,568.39

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$675.00

$368.24

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Fed 2KM 100FX LC SFP MMF

Allied Telesis Part# AT-SPFX/2-90

Transceivers/Media Converters – AT-SPF - AT-SPFX/2 - SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 100Base-FX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX Network Technology - ...

$129.00

$72.46

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

93 In Stock


10G SFP+ 80KM I-Temperature Standard Warranty 90 Days

Allied Telesis Part# AT-SP10ZR80/I

Transceivers/Media Converters – SP10 - AT-SP10ZR80/I - SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$12,500.00

$6,958.76

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


40G QSFP+ Optic LR4 SMF

Allied Telesis Part# AT-QSFPLR4

Transceivers/Media Converters – AT-QSFPLR4 - QSFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 40GBase-LR4 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 40GBase-LR4 ...

$5,500.00

$3,150.82

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX & POTS Port

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MC605-60

Transceivers/Media Converters – AT-MC605 - Transceiver/Media Converter - 3 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1.86 Mile Maximum Distance Supported - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - VDSL - Rack-mountable - Wall ...

$217.00

$122.04

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


UTP RJ-45 to Fiber ST Ethernet Media Converter

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MC13-60

Transceivers/Media Converters – AT-MC13 - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 ST Ports - 1.24 Mile Maximum Distance Supported - 10Base-T Network Technology - 10Base-FL Network ...

$248.00

$138.54

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
21 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Allied Telesis
  • Transceivers/Media Converters
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2017 Provantage
Allied Telesis AT-FS232/1-60 10/100TXTO100FX SC Single Mode 15KM 2 Port Software with Enhanced MSNG Link Related Products