INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesGroup
Addon Modules Product Grouping

Addon Modules

Group/Document# 205489

AddOn

Addon Modules


Save More on
Volume Purchases

www.addoncomputer.com

Addon Modules

Search among 122 products

 

Main Catalog Matches

Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  1221 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next
122 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
10GBASE-SR XFP LC F/Juniper 850NM 300M Guaranteed Compatible
Modules.  ACP's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking ...
AddOnManuf part# XFP-10GE-SR-AO

$331.50
Mfr List: $570.00
Save 42%

1082 In Stock

1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M LC F/HP 100% Compatible
Modules.  AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking ...
AddOnManuf part# 453151-B21-AO

$92.76
Mfr List: $150.00
Save 38%

217 In Stock

1000BSX Short Wavelength GBIC GBIC MMF Only
Modules.  Product Model: WS-G5484-AO - Product Type: GBIC - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1000Base-SX - Media & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical Fiber - Fiber Mode Supported: ...
AddOnManuf part# WS-G5484-AO

$46.37
Mfr List: $70.00
Save 34%

6 In Stock

10GBASE-Er XFP LC F/Juniper 1550NM 40KM Guaranteed Compatible
Modules.  ACP's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking ...
AddOnManuf part# XFP-10GE-ER-AO

$1521.51
Mfr List: $2590.00
Save 41%

10 In Stock

10GBASE-LR XFP LC F/Juniper 1310NM 10KM Guaranteed Compatible
Modules.  ACP's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking ...
AddOnManuf part# XFP-10GE-LR-AO

$461.47
Mfr List: $790.00
Save 42%

4 In Stock

10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF LC F/HP 1310NM 10KM 100% Compatible
Modules.  ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking ...
AddOnManuf part# JD094B-AO

$385.67
Mfr List: $690.00
Save 44%

4557 In Stock

10GBASE-SR MMF SFP+ F/Gigamon 850NM 300M 100PERCENT Compatible
Modules.  This Gigamon Systems SFP-532 compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA ...
AddOnManuf part# SFP-532-AO

$321.66
Mfr List: $550.00
Save 42%

7674 In Stock

1000BT Copper RJ45 SFP 110M SFP F/Linksys Cisco 100% Compatible
Modules.  AddOn's industry-standard 1000BASE-TX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our ...
AddOnManuf part# MGBT1-AO

$56.97
Mfr List: $90.00
Save 37%

4214 In Stock

1000BSX SFP MMF LC F/HP 850NM 550M 100% Compatible
Modules.  ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The ACP J4858C-AO SX transceiver provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on ...
AddOnManuf part# JD493A-AO

$53.87
Mfr List: $84.00
Save 36%

6342 In Stock

10GBSR XFP F/HP 850NM 300M Guaranteed HP ProCurve Compatible
Modules.  AddOn's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking ...
AddOnManuf part# 443756-B21-AO

$343.32
Mfr List: $590.00
Save 42%

1082 In Stock

10GBASE-SR XFP SC MMF 850NM 300M Kit Part with XFP-SR F/FORCE10
Modules.  AddOn's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking ...
AddOnManuf part# GP-XFP-1S-AO

$306.31
Mfr List: $550.00
Save 44%

1083 In Stock

1000BLX SFP SMF LC F/HP 1310NM 10KM 100% Compatible
Modules.  ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking ...
AddOnManuf part# JD494A-AO

$60.21
Mfr List: $104.00
Save 42%

3005 In Stock

1000BT SFP RJ-45 Full Duplex 100M Kit Part with SFP-TX F/FORCE10
Modules.  AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking ...
AddOnManuf part# GP-SFP2-1T-AO

$51.49
Mfr List: $90.00
Save 43%

4217 In Stock

10GBASE-LR SFP+ F/IBM BNT SMF 1310NM 10KM 100 Percent Compatible
Modules.  AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our ...
AddOnManuf part# 90Y9412-AO

$455.63
Mfr List: $780.00
Save 42%

4546 In Stock

10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF F/Juniper 1310NM 10KM LC 100% Compatible
Modules.  This Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-LR compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA ...
AddOnManuf part# SFPP-10GE-LR-AO

$455.58
Mfr List: $780.00
Save 42%

4546 In Stock

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ F/Gigamon MMR 1310NM 220M LC 100% Compatible
Modules.  This Gigamon Systems SFP-535 compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 220m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA ...
AddOnManuf part# SFP-535-AO

$381.06
Mfr List: $650.00
Save 41%

4546 In Stock

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module F/Cisco 1310NM 220M MMF 100% Compatible
Modules.  This ZyXEL compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 220m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time ...
AddOnManuf part# SFP-10G-LRM-AO

$358.62
Mfr List: $650.00
Save 45%

4551 In Stock

10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/IBM Brocade MMF 850NM 150M 100 Percent Compat
Modules.  AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our ...
AddOnManuf part# 49Y4216-AO

$321.66
Mfr List: $550.00
Save 42%

7674 In Stock

10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/IBM Brocade MMF 850NM 300M 100 Percent Compat
Modules.  AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our ...
AddOnManuf part# 44W4408-AO

$321.72
Mfr List: $550.00
Save 42%

7674 In Stock

10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/IBM Qlogic MMF 850NM 150M 100 Percent Compat
Modules.  AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our ...
AddOnManuf part# 49Y4218-AO

$321.66
Mfr List: $550.00
Save 42%

7674 In Stock

10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF LC F/HP 850NM 300M 100% Compatible
Modules.  ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking ...
AddOnManuf part# JD092B-AO

$313.91
Mfr List: $560.00
Save 44%

7681 In Stock

10GBASE-SR XFP LC F/Juniper EX 850NM 300M DDM Guarnteed Compatible
Modules.  ACP's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking ...
AddOnManuf part# EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AO

$313.84
Mfr List: $570.00
Save 45%

1084 In Stock

8GBPS Fibre Channel SFP+ 850NM 300M LC Guaranteed Cisco Compatible
Modules.  AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our ...
AddOnManuf part# DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-AO

$83.80
Mfr List: $150.00
Save 44%

7676 In Stock

8GBPS Software MMF SFP+ F/IBM Brocade 850NM 150M 100 Percent Compatible
Modules.  AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our ...
AddOnManuf part# 44X1962-AO

$159.95
Mfr List: $270.00
Save 41%

7674 In Stock

Adtran 1700485F1 Comp 10GSR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF LC Trans
Modules.  AdTran 1700485F1 compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC). An AdTran SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector. This AdTran compatible SFP+ ...
AddOnManuf part# 1700485F1-AO

$321.72
Mfr List: $550.00
Save 42%

7674 In Stock

Adtran 1700486F1 Comp 10GLR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM SMF LC Trans
Modules.  AdTran 1700486F1 compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC). An AdTran SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This AdTran compatible SFP+ ...
AddOnManuf part# 1700486F1-AO

$455.63
Mfr List: $780.00
Save 42%

4546 In Stock

Brocade XBR-000180 Comp 10GBA SE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF Trans
Modules.  This Brocade XBR-000180 compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source ...
AddOnManuf part# XBR-000180-AO

$327.59
Mfr List: $560.00
Save 42%

7674 In Stock

Brocade XBR-000182 Comp 10GBA SE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM SMF Trans
Modules.  This Brocade XBR-000182 compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source ...
AddOnManuf part# XBR-000182-AO

$410.78
Mfr List: $700.00
Save 41%

4546 In Stock

Checkpoint Cpac-TR-10LR Comp 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM Trans
Modules.  This Checkpoint CPAC-TR-10LR compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA ...
AddOnManuf part# CPAC-TR-10LR-AO

$455.63
Mfr List: $780.00
Save 42%

4546 In Stock

Checkpoint Cpac-TR-10SR Comp 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M Trans
Modules.  This Checkpoint CPAC-TR-10SR compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA ...
AddOnManuf part# CPAC-TR-10SR-AO

$319.32
Mfr List: $546.00
Save 42%

7674 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 51 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
122 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • AddOn
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageAddon Modules