Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 300M

Related/Similar

Search among 30 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 30

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

1000BASE SX SFP GBIC 2.125 GB/S RoHS Short-Wavelength Transceiver

AddOn Part# FTLF8519P2BNL-AO

Network Interface Cards – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s ...

$42.00

$25.43

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

13542 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP Module F/Zte MMF 850NM 550M LC Kit Part with SFP-SX

AddOn Part# SFP-GE-M500-AOK

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP-GE-M500 - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s ...


1000BASE-SX SFP Module Linksys MMF 850NM 550M LC Kit Part with SFP-SX

AddOn Part# MGBSX1-AOK

Transceivers/Media Converters – MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 65.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable ...


HP Procurve J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10KM

AddOn Part# J4859C-AO

Network Interface Cards – J4859C-AO - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard

$104.00

$55.64

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

211 In Stock


HP Procurve J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 300M

AddOn Part# J4858C-AO

Network Interface Cards – J4858C - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable ...

$84.00

$45.67

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

13694 In Stock


Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10KM

AddOn Part# GLC-LH-SM-AO

Services – GLC-LH-SM - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 9/10 µm ...

$104.00

$59.21

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

6544 In Stock


Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ-45 100M

AddOn Part# GLC-T-AO

Network Interface Cards – GLC-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Category 5 - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data ...

$108.00

$57.79

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

4344 In Stock


1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M F/D-Link

AddOn Part# DEM-311GT-AO

Network Interface Cards – DEM-311GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - ...

$70.00

$38.41

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

13525 In Stock


1000BLX/LH Gigabit SFP DOM 1X1000BLX/LH SFP F/Cisco

AddOn Part# SFP-GE-L-AO

Modules – SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX/LH Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s Maximum ...

$80.00

$45.71

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

6539 In Stock


1000BLX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM F/D-Link

AddOn Part# DEM-310GT-AO

License Packs – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 9/125 ...

$80.00

$43.23

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

6539 In Stock


1000BSX Gigabit SFP DOM 1X1000BSX SFP F/Cisco

AddOn Part# SFP-GE-S-AO

Network Interface Cards – SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1 ...

$84.00

$47.89

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

13527 In Stock


Mini-GBIC SFP 1000BSX LC Connector F/Extreme Networks

AddOn Part# 10051-AO

Network Interface Cards – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - ...

$70.00

$38.41

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

13525 In Stock


Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC F/HP 100 Percent Compatible OEM Approved

AddOn Part# J4858B-AO

Modules – J4858B-AO - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard

$98.00

$52.86

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

13527 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP Module F/Zyxel MMF 850NM 550M LC Kit Part with SFP-SX

AddOn Part# SFP-SX-AOK

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 65.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable ...


HP Procurve J4859A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10KM

AddOn Part# J4859A-AO

Network Interface Cards – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Full-duplex Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology

$118.00

$63.16

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

198 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP Module Alcatel MMF 850NM 550M LC Kit Part with SFP-SX

AddOn Part# SFP-GIG-SX-AOK

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP-GIG-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - Gigabit ...


Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC F/HP 100 Percent Compatible OEM Approved

AddOn Part# J4859B-AO

Modules – ProCurve - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology

$104.00

$55.80

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

198 In Stock


1000BSX Short Wave GBIC Approved/Qualified

AddOn Part# WS-G5484-AA

Modules – WS-G5484 - GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x SC 1000Base-SX LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 62.5 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - ...

$70.00

$38.42

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

49 In Stock


Cisco WS-G5483 Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC

AddOn Part# WS-G5483-AO

Hubs and Repeaters – WS-G5483 - GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Category 5 - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer ...

$90.00

$48.41

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

37 In Stock


1000BSX GBIC for 3COM Approved Qualified

AddOn Part# 3CGBIC91-AO

Modules – GBIC - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x SC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s ...

$70.00

$38.44

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

43 In Stock


100BFX Fast Ethernet SFP 100BFX SFP for Fe Port F/Cisco

AddOn Part# GLC-FE-100FX-AO

Network Interface Cards – GLC-FE-100FX - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-FX Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s Maximum ...

$90.00

$48.41

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

40 In Stock


Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80KM

AddOn Part# GLC-ZX-SM-AO

Network Interface Cards – GLC-ZX-SM - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data ...

$250.00

$129.24

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

35 In Stock


1000BZX Gigabit SFP DOM 1X1000BZX SFP F/Cisco

AddOn Part# SFP-GE-Z-AO

Network Interface Cards – SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX Network Technology - 1 ...

$250.00

$132.54

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

30 In Stock


100BLX SFP for Fe Port 1x 100BLX10 SFP F/Cisco

AddOn Part# GLC-FE-100LX-AO

Switches and Bridges – SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - ...

$138.00

$73.61

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

30 In Stock


ProCurve Gigabit LH-LC Mini GBIC 1x 1000BLH SFP F/HP

AddOn Part# J4860C-AO

Network Interface Cards – J4860C - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data ...

$240.00

$123.87

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock


1000BASE-BX SFP 1310NM F/Cisco 1X1000BASE BX10 SFP Mini GBIC

AddOn Part# GLC-BX-D-AO

Network Interface Cards – GLC-BX-D - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate ...

$390.00

$202.13

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

17 In Stock


1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM F/Cisco 1X1000BASE BX10 SFP Mini GBIC

AddOn Part# GLC-BX-U-AO

Network Interface Cards – GLC-BX-U - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX Network Technology - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data ...

$390.00

$202.13

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP Module Juniper MMF 850NM 550M LC Kit Part with SFP-SX

AddOn Part# JX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet ...

$85.00

$43.82

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


1000BASE-ZX Extended Reach GBIC Singlemode

AddOn Part# WS-G5487-AO

Modules – GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x SC 1000Base-ZX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 8.3/9/10 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 8 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - ...

$220.00

$116.79

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

17 In Stock


1000BLX/LH Long Haul GBIC Approved/Qualified

AddOn Part# WS-G5486-AA

Modules – WS-G5486 - GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x SC 1000Base-LX/LH LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 62.5 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 8.3/9/10 ...

$78.00

$42.21

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

11 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
30 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • AddOn
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
AddOn GLC-SX-MM-AO Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 300M Related Products