Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 300M

Related/Similar

Search among 26 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 26 of 26

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

1000BASE SX SFP GBIC 2.125 GB/S RoHS Short-Wavelength Transceiver

AddOn Part# FTLF8519P2BNL-AO

Network Interface Cards – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - ...

$42.00

$23.79

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

14687 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP Module F/Zte MMF 850NM 550M LC Kit Part with SFP-SX

AddOn Part# SFP-GE-M500-AOK

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP-GE-M500 - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Lifetime - 1 ...


Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10KM

AddOn Part# GLC-LH-SM-AO

Services – GLC-LH-SM - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 9/10 µm ...

$104.00

$52.80

Save 49%

ADD TO CART

13133 In Stock


HP Procurve J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10KM

AddOn Part# J4859C-AO

Network Interface Cards – J4859C-AO - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard

$104.00

$51.86

Save 50%

ADD TO CART

12937 In Stock


HP Procurve J4859A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10KM

AddOn Part# J4859A-AO

Network Interface Cards – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Full-duplex Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology

$118.00

$63.38

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

12766 In Stock


Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ-45 100M

AddOn Part# GLC-T-AO

Network Interface Cards – GLC-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Category 5 - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - Hot-swappable - 0.6" Height

$108.00

$53.87

Save 50%

ADD TO CART

7563 In Stock


HP Procurve J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 300M

AddOn Part# J4858C-AO

Network Interface Cards – J4858C - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable ...

$84.00

$43.26

Save 49%

ADD TO CART

14910 In Stock


Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC F/HP 100 Percent Compatible OEM Approved

AddOn Part# J4859B-AO

Modules – ProCurve - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology

$104.00

$55.95

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

12766 In Stock


1000BLX/LH Gigabit SFP DOM 1X1000BLX/LH SFP F/Cisco

AddOn Part# SFP-GE-L-AO

Modules – SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX/LH Network Technology - MSA Compliant - 1 ...

$80.00

$41.05

Save 49%

ADD TO CART

12785 In Stock


1000BLX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM F/D-Link

AddOn Part# DEM-310GT-AO

License Packs – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 9/125 ...

$80.00

$44.08

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

12766 In Stock


1000BSX Gigabit SFP DOM 1X1000BSX SFP F/Cisco

AddOn Part# SFP-GE-S-AO

Network Interface Cards – SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 0.

$84.00

$43.42

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

14701 In Stock


1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M F/D-Link

AddOn Part# DEM-311GT-AO

Network Interface Cards – DEM-311GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - ...

$70.00

$38.62

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

14687 In Stock


Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC F/HP 100 Percent Compatible OEM Approved

AddOn Part# J4858B-AO

Modules – J4858B-AO - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard

$98.00

$49.95

Save 49%

ADD TO CART

14707 In Stock


Mini-GBIC SFP 1000BSX LC Connector F/Extreme Networks

AddOn Part# 10051-AO

Network Interface Cards – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - ...

$70.00

$41.87

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

14687 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP Module Linksys MMF 850NM 550M LC Kit Part with SFP-SX

AddOn Part# MGBSX1-AOK

Transceivers/Media Converters – MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 65.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable ...


1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM F/Cisco 1X1000BASE BX10 SFP Mini GBIC

AddOn Part# GLC-BX-U-AO

Network Interface Cards – GLC-BX-U - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX Network Technology - Hot-swappable - 0.3" ...

$390.00

$191.21

Save 51%

ADD TO CART

219 In Stock


100BLX SFP for Fe Port 1x 100BLX10 SFP F/Cisco

AddOn Part# GLC-FE-100LX-AO

Switches and Bridges – SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Hot-swappable - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width

$138.00

$68.15

Save 51%

ADD TO CART

106 In Stock


Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80KM

AddOn Part# GLC-ZX-SM-AO

Network Interface Cards – GLC-ZX-SM - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX Network Technology - 0.3" Height - 0.5" ...

$250.00

$122.15

Save 51%

ADD TO CART

177 In Stock


ProCurve Gigabit LH-LC Mini GBIC 1x 1000BLH SFP F/HP

AddOn Part# J4860C-AO

Network Interface Cards – J4860C - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX Network Technology - Hot-swappable - 0.5" ...

$240.00

$117.26

Save 51%

ADD TO CART

175 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP Module F/Zyxel MMF 850NM 550M LC Kit Part with SFP-SX

AddOn Part# SFP-SX-AOK

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 65.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable ...


1000BZX Gigabit SFP DOM 1X1000BZX SFP F/Cisco

AddOn Part# SFP-GE-Z-AO

Network Interface Cards – SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX Network Technology - 0. ...

$250.00

$134.36

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

165 In Stock


1000BASE-BX SFP 1310NM F/Cisco 1X1000BASE BX10 SFP Mini GBIC

AddOn Part# GLC-BX-D-AO

Network Interface Cards – GLC-BX-D - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - Hot-swappable - 0.3" Height - 0.5" ...

$390.00

$191.21

Save 51%

ADD TO CART

223 In Stock


1000BASE-ZX Extended Reach GBIC Singlemode

AddOn Part# WS-G5487-AO

Modules – GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x SC 1000Base-ZX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 8.3/9/10 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 8 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - ...

$220.00

$118.49

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

13 In Stock


1000BSX GBIC for 3COM Approved Qualified

AddOn Part# 3CGBIC91-AO

Modules – GBIC - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x SC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Hot-swappable

$70.00

$38.62

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

19 In Stock


100BFX Fast Ethernet SFP 100BFX SFP for Fe Port F/Cisco

AddOn Part# GLC-FE-100FX-AO

Network Interface Cards – GLC-FE-100FX - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-FX Network Technology - Hot-swappable - 0. ...

$90.00

$51.98

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

37 In Stock


Cisco WS-G5483 Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC

AddOn Part# WS-G5483-AO

Hubs and Repeaters – WS-G5483 - GBIC - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Category 5 - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 0.8" Height - 1.6" Width - 4.3" ...

$90.00

$51.98

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

53 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
26 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • AddOn
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
AddOn GLC-SX-MM-AO Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 300M Related Products