INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesAddOnGroup10GBASE-SR XFP LC F/Juniper EX 850NM 300M DDM Guarnteed CompatibleRelated
Similar and Related to 10GBASE-SR XFP LC F/Juniper EX 850NM 300M DDM Guarnteed Compatible
Networking
Routing and Switching Devices
Modules

AddOn EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AO

AddOn

AddOn 10GBASE-SR XFP LC F/Juniper EX 850NM 300M DDM Guarnteed Compatible

Manufacturer Part#   EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AO
Provantage Code:   ACPO0FL
UPC Code:   821455019849
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • Product Type: XFP
  • Interface Type: 10GBase-SR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Limited Warranty: 3 Year


Please turn on active scripting for price and buy button.

 
Specifications
Related/Similar
Products That Are Similar or Related to AddOn 10GBASE-SR XFP LC F/Juniper EX 850NM 300M DDM Guarnteed Compatible .

Search among 97 products

 

Main Catalog Matches

Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  971 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next
97 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M LC F/HP 100% Compatible
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# 453151-B21-AO

$86.34
Mfr List: $150.00
Save 42%

492 In Stock

10GBASE-LR XFP LC F/Juniper 1310NM 10KM Guaranteed Compatible
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# XFP-10GE-LR-AO

$429.43
Mfr List: $790.00
Save 46%

240 In Stock

10GBASE-SR XFP LC F/Juniper 850NM 300M Guaranteed Compatible
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# XFP-10GE-SR-AO

$308.46
Mfr List: $570.00
Save 46%

84 In Stock

1000BSX Short Wavelength GBIC GBIC MMF Only
Modules.  Product Model: Product Model - Product Type: Product Type - Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Application/Usage - Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports: Interfaces/Ports - Interfaces/Ports Details: Interfaces/Ports Details - Media & ...
AddOnManuf part# WS-G5484-AO

$43.17
Mfr List: $70.00
Save 38%

59 In Stock

10GBASE-Er XFP LC F/Juniper 1550NM 40KM Guaranteed Compatible
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# XFP-10GE-ER-AO

$1415.96
Mfr List: $2590.00
Save 45%

28 In Stock

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module F/Cisco 1310NM 220M MMF 100% Compatible
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# SFP-10G-LRM-AO

$337.19
Mfr List: $650.00
Save 48%

7432 In Stock

10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/IBM Brocade MMF 850NM 150M 100 Percent Compat
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# 49Y4216-AO

$299.29
Mfr List: $550.00
Save 46%

7978 In Stock

10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF LC F/HP 850NM 300M 100% Compatible
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# JD092B-AO

$295.15
Mfr List: $560.00
Save 47%

7979 In Stock

1000BLX SFP SMF LC F/HP 1310NM 10KM 100% Compatible
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# JD494A-AO

$61.12
Mfr List: $104.00
Save 41%

9005 In Stock

1000BSX SFP MMF LC F/HP 850NM 550M 100% Compatible
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# JD493A-AO

$46.69
Mfr List: $84.00
Save 44%

7088 In Stock

1000BT Copper RJ45 SFP 110M SFP F/Linksys Cisco 100% Compatible
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# MGBT1-AO

$53.04
Mfr List: $90.00
Save 41%

5274 In Stock

1000BT SFP RJ-45 Full Duplex 100M Kit Part with SFP-TX F/FORCE10
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# GP-SFP2-1T-AO

$48.41
Mfr List: $90.00
Save 46%

5287 In Stock

10GBASE-LR SFP+ F/IBM BNT SMF 1310NM 10KM 100 Percent Compatible
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# 90Y9412-AO

$424.01
Mfr List: $858.00
Save 51%

7419 In Stock

10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF F/Juniper 1310NM 10KM LC 100% Compatible
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# SFPP-10GE-LR-AO

$423.94
Mfr List: $780.00
Save 46%

7419 In Stock

10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF LC F/HP 1310NM 10KM 100% Compatible
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# JD094B-AO

$362.62
Mfr List: $690.00
Save 47%

7425 In Stock

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ F/Gigamon MMR 1310NM 220M LC 100% Compatible
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# SFP-535-AO

$354.59
Mfr List: $650.00
Save 45%

7419 In Stock

10GBASE-SR MMF SFP+ F/Gigamon 850NM 300M 100PERCENT Compatible
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# SFP-532-AO

$299.29
Mfr List: $550.00
Save 46%

7978 In Stock

10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/IBM Brocade MMF 850NM 300M 100 Percent Compat
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# 44W4408-AO

$299.34
Mfr List: $550.00
Save 46%

7978 In Stock

10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/IBM Qlogic MMF 850NM 150M 100 Percent Compat
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# 49Y4218-AO

$299.29
Mfr List: $550.00
Save 46%

7978 In Stock

4-pack HP C8S75A Comp 1000SW SFP 850NM 550M MMF DOM LC Trans
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# C8S75A-AO

$157.76
Mfr List: $280.00
Save 44%

1319 In Stock

8GBPS Fibre Channel SFP+ 850NM 300M LC Guaranteed Cisco Compatible
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-AO

$78.79
Mfr List: $150.00
Save 47%

7982 In Stock

8GBPS Software MMF SFP+ F/IBM Brocade 850NM 150M 100 Percent Compatible
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# 44X1962-AO

$148.86
Mfr List: $270.00
Save 45%

7978 In Stock

8-pack Brocade XBR-000148 Comp 8GBS FC Software SFP+ Trans
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# XBR-000148-AO

$941.65
Mfr List: $1720.00
Save 45%

997 In Stock

Adtran 1700485F1 Comp 10GSR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF LC Trans
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# 1700485F1-AO

$299.34
Mfr List: $550.00
Save 46%

7978 In Stock

Adtran 1700486F1 Comp 10GLR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM SMF LC Trans
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# 1700486F1-AO

$424.01
Mfr List: $780.00
Save 46%

7419 In Stock

Brocade XBR-000180 Comp 10GBA SE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF Trans
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# XBR-000180-AO

$304.81
Mfr List: $560.00
Save 46%

7978 In Stock

Brocade XBR-000182 Comp 10GBA SE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM SMF Trans
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# XBR-000182-AO

$382.26
Mfr List: $700.00
Save 45%

7419 In Stock

Checkpoint Cpac-TR-10LR Comp 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM Trans
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# CPAC-TR-10LR-AO

$424.01
Mfr List: $780.00
Save 46%

7419 In Stock

Checkpoint Cpac-TR-10SR Comp 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M Trans
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# CPAC-TR-10SR-AO

$299.34
Mfr List: $546.00
Save 45%

7978 In Stock

Checkpoint Cpac-TR-1LX Comp 1000LX SFP 1310NM 10KM Trans
Modules.  Marketing Information
AddOnManuf part# CPAC-TR-1LX-AO

$54.96
Mfr List: $90.00
Save 39%

9005 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 41 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
97 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • AddOn
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageAddOn EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AO 10GBASE-SR XFP LC F/Juniper EX 850NM 300M DDM Guarnteed Compatible Related Products