Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesFull Catalog SearchXC Series

Enter keywords or part number to search entire catalog:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 347 for query XC Series

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 12

Aspire AXC-603-UR2D J2900 2.41GHz 4GB 500GB Super-Multi Drive W7P

Acer Part# DT.SUMAA.011

Desktop Computers – Aspire - XC-603 - Desktop Computer - 5 Total Number of USB Ports - 4 USB 2.0 Ports - 1 USB 3.0 Ports - No Screen Size - No Monitor Included - 4 GB Standard Memory - DDR3 SDRAM - 500 GB Total Hard ...

$399.99

$336.04

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


$10,000.00

$6,134.35

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$20,000.00

$12,268.71

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$45,000.00

$27,547.02

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Ge SFP LC Connector EX XCVR

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-EX-SMD=

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-EX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EX Network Technology - ...

$1,995.00

$1,218.23

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

76 In Stock


8GB 1600MHZ Module

Kingston Technology Part# KCP316ND8/8

RAM Modules – RAM Module - 8 GB Memory Size - DDR3 SDRAM - 1.50 V Memory Voltage - 1600 MHz Memory Speed - Non-ECC - Unbuffered - CL11 - 240-pin Pins - DIMM - Acer - Aspire AT7 Series AT7-xxx - Acer - Aspire M T ...

$48.00

$33.51

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

3568 In Stock


4GB 1600MHZ Module Single Rank

Kingston Technology Part# KCP316NS8/4

RAM Modules – RAM Module - 4 GB Memory Size - DDR3 SDRAM - 1600 MHz Memory Speed - Acer - Aspire AT7 Series AT7-xxx - Acer - Aspire M Series AM3985-xxx - Acer - Aspire M Series MC605 - Acer - Aspire M T Series ...

$26.00

$19.44

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

9216 In Stock


1000BASE-LX SFP 10KM XCVR F/ Meraki

AddOn Part# MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber ...

$104.00

$61.16

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

10721 In Stock


1GBS-SX SFP XCVR F/ Cisco

AddOn Part# 15454-SFP-LC-SX-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 3 Year Limited ...

$130.00

$73.32

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

11034 In Stock


1000B-LX SFP XCVR F/ Alcatel-Lucent

AddOn Part# MINIGBIC-LX-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 3 Year ...

$80.00

$46.18

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

10721 In Stock


1000BASE-LX SFP 10KM XCVR F/ Allied

AddOn Part# AT-SPLX10/I-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 3 Year ...

$88.00

$49.63

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

10721 In Stock


1000BASE-LX SFP 10KM XCVR F/ Aruba

AddOn Part# SFP-LX-AU-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 3 Year ...

$80.00

$46.18

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

10721 In Stock


1000BASE-LX SFP 10KM XCVR F/ Cisco

AddOn Part# ONS-SC-GE-LX-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 3 Year ...

$110.00

$63.33

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

10721 In Stock


1000BASE-LX SFP 10KM XCVR F/ Raptor

AddOn Part# OPT-SFP-10K-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 3 Year ...

$80.00

$46.18

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

10721 In Stock


1000BASE-LX SFP XCVR F/ FORCE10

AddOn Part# GP-SFP2-1Y-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 3 Year ...

$80.00

$47.98

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

10721 In Stock


1000BASE-LX SFP XCVR F/ Gigamon

AddOn Part# SFP-503-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 3 Year ...

$80.00

$47.98

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

10721 In Stock


1000BASE-LX SFP XCVR F/ HP

AddOn Part# JD119A-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 3 Year ...

$110.00

$61.97

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

10721 In Stock


1000BASE-LX SFP XCVR F/ Juniper

AddOn Part# WLC-SFP-LX-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 3 Year ...

$98.00

$55.26

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

10721 In Stock


1000BASE-LX SFP XCVR F/ Ruggedcom

AddOn Part# 1FG52-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - 3 Year ...

$80.00

$46.18

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

10721 In Stock


1000BASE-MX SFP XCVR F/ Brocade

AddOn Part# E1MG-SX2-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-MX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-MX Network Technology - 3 Year Limited ...

$130.00

$73.32

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

10721 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP 550M XCVR F/ Allied

AddOn Part# AT-SPSX/I-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 3 Year Limited ...

$76.00

$43.94

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

11034 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP 550M XCVR F/ Aruba

AddOn Part# SFP-SX-AU-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 3 Year Limited ...

$70.00

$42.17

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

11034 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP 550M XCVR F/ Cisco

AddOn Part# ONS-SC-GE-SX-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 3 Year Limited ...

$90.00

$53.93

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

11034 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR F/ Enterasys

AddOn Part# I-MGBIC-LC03-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-MX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-MX Network Technology - 3 Year Limited ...

$130.00

$73.32

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

11034 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR F/ Gigamon

AddOn Part# SFP-502-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 3 Year Limited ...

$70.00

$42.17

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

11034 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR F/ HP

AddOn Part# JD118A-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 3 Year Limited ...

$90.00

$52.89

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

11034 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR F/ Ruggedcom

AddOn Part# 1FG51-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 3 Year Limited ...

$70.00

$42.17

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

11034 In Stock


100B-FX SFP XCVR F/ Alcatel-Lucent

AddOn Part# SFP-DUAL-MM-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 100Base-FX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX Network Technology - 3 Year Limited ...

$110.00

$61.97

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

10721 In Stock


10GB-LR SFP+ XCVR F/ Alcatel-Lucent

AddOn Part# ISFP-10G-LR-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network ...

$590.00

$314.94

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

2789 In Stock


10GB-SR SFP+ XCVR F/ Alcatel-Lucent

AddOn Part# ISFP-10G-SR-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Female 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network ...

$410.00

$223.78

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

10037 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 12
FILTER RESULTS
347 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Search Results for XC Series