Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesFull Catalog SearchFabric Products

Enter keywords or part number to search entire catalog:

Note: In addition to the matches below, other licenses, warranties, support and training matches exist.

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 15 of 15 for query Fabric Products

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

Care Pack UF973E 3-Year 24x7 4 Hour Upgrade MDS 9124E Switch

Hewlett Packard HP Part# UF973E

Services – Care Pack - Service - Maintenance - Physical - 24x7x4 Hour Service Description - On-site - 3 Year Service Duration - 7 Service Availability Days - 24 Service Availability Hours - Maintenance - Parts & ...

$1,257.00

$1,039.10

Save 17%

ADD TO CART

Available


2/32 Fabric Watch LTU All

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 313454-B21

Various Software – Retail - Software - Complete Product - Standard - 1 Switch License Quantity - Network & Communication - Network Monitoring - Fabric Watch

$6,000.00

$4,711.53

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$9,999.00

$7,585.61

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


10GBASE-SR MMF LC SFP+ F/Blade Networks 850NM 300M 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# BN-CKM-SP-SR-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network ...

$410.00

$223.84

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

5031 In Stock


HP JD089B Compatible 1000BASE-TX Copper SFP RJ-45 100M

AddOn Part# JD089B-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – JD089B - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Gbps ...

$130.00

$69.11

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

2892 In Stock


10GBASE-LR SFP+ F/IBM BNT SMF 1310NM 10KM 100 Percent Compatible

AddOn Part# 90Y9412-AO

Modules – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - ...

$590.00

$319.51

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

2970 In Stock


1000BASE-LH SMF LC SFP F/Blade Networks 1310NM 10KM 100% Compat

AddOn Part# BN-CKM-S-LX-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - ...

$80.00

$43.47

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1233 In Stock


1000BSX MMF LC SFP F/Blade Networks 850NM 550M 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# BN-CKM-S-SX-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1 ...

$70.00

$40.82

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

3734 In Stock


1000BTX RJ-45 SFP F/Blade Networks Copper 100M 100% Compat

AddOn Part# BN-CKM-S-T-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 100 Mbps Maximum ...

$90.00

$48.95

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

2873 In Stock


10GBASE-LR SMF LC SFP+ F/Blade Networks 1310NM 10KM 100% Compat

AddOn Part# BN-CKM-SP-LR-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Simplex 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network ...

$590.00

$319.46

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

2970 In Stock


OEM PN XBR-000153 2/4/8GBASE-LW 1310NM SMF 1 Pack

eNet Components Part# XBR-000153-ENC

Transceivers/Media Converters – XBR-000153-ENC - 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 8GBase-LW Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 8 Gigabit ...

$1,423.70

$298.29

Save 79%

ADD TO CART

424 In Stock


Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver with D

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# GLC-LH-SMD-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – GLC-LH-SMD-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network ...


CP Tech 3CSFP92-CL 1000BLX SM/LC SFP 3COM Compatible

CP Technologies Part# 3CSFP92-CP

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - ...

$120.99

$39.69

Save 67%

ADD TO CART

23 In Stock


CP Tech J4860C-CL 1000BZX SM/LC SFP HP Compatible

CP Technologies Part# J4860C-CP

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-X Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X Network Technology - 1 Gbps ...

$280.99

$105.71

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


OEM PN XBR-000158 1/2/4G Base-Software 850NM 500M 128PK

eNet Components Part# XBR-000158-ENC

Transceivers/Media Converters – XBR-000158-ENC - 128 Packaged Quantity - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 4GBase-SW Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 4 Gigabit ...

$24,147.70

$10,602.09

Save 56%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

Page 1 of 1
FILTER RESULTS
15 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Search Results for Fabric Products